PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafayette (Wildwood) High School | L05 | 105 |
2 | Kirkwood High School | K10 | 95 |
3 | Ladue Horton Watkins High School | L03 | 73 |
4 | Poplar Bluff High School | P25 | 70 |
5 | Hazelwood Central High School | H11 | 57 |
6 | Hazelwood East High School | H12 | 46 |
7 | Seckman High School | S12 | 42 |
8 | Riverview Gardens High School | R14 | 41 |
9 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | F18 | 35 |
10 | Marquette High School | M15 | 30.5 |
11 | Parkway West High School | P10 | 29 |
12 | Vashon High School | V08 | 28.5 |
13 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho | N32 | 28 |
14 | Central (Park Hills) High School | C21 | 27 |
15 | Liberty (Wentzville) High School | L42 | 24 |
16 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch | M08 | 10 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafayette (Wildwood) High School | L05 | 100 |
2 | Eureka High School | E11 | 71 |
3 | Ladue Horton Watkins High School | L03 | 57 |
4 | Kirkwood High School | K10 | 56 |
5 | Cor Jesu Academy | C53 | 51 |
6 | Marquette High School | M15 | 41 |
7 | Parkway Central High School | P07 | 39 |
8 | Lindbergh High School | L28 | 36 |
8 | Hazelwood Central High School | H11 | 36 |
10 | Oakville High School | O05 | 30 |
10 | McCluer North High School | M22 | 30 |
12 | Seckman High School | S12 | 29 |
13 | Poplar Bluff High School | P25 | 28 |
14 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | F18 | 27 |
15 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho | N32 | 25 |
16 | Parkway West High School | P10 | 24 |
17 | Liberty (Wentzville) High School | L42 | 23 |
18 | Webster Groves High School | W09 | 17 |
19 | Parkway South High School | P09 | 10 |
20 | Riverview Gardens High School | R14 | 9 |
21 | Vashon High School | V08 | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafayette (Wildwood) High School | L05 | 165.5 |
2 | Kirkwood High School | K10 | 101 |
3 | Hazelwood East High School | H12 | 90 |
4 | Hazelwood Central High School | H11 | 82 |
5 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | F18 | 79 |
6 | Ladue Horton Watkins High School | L03 | 43.66 |
7 | Marquette High School | M15 | 41.5 |
8 | Seckman High School | S12 | 41 |
9 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho | N32 | 37 |
10 | Liberty (Wentzville) High School | L42 | 25 |
11 | Parkway West High School | P10 | 18 |
12 | Riverview Gardens High School | R14 | 13 |
13 | Vashon High School | V08 | 4.33 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka High School | E11 | 141 |
2 | Lafayette (Wildwood) High School | L05 | 104 |
3 | Parkway South High School | P09 | 57 |
4 | Ladue Horton Watkins High School | L03 | 55 |
5 | Kirkwood High School | K10 | 54.5 |
6 | Marquette High School | M15 | 45.5 |
7 | Parkway Central High School | P07 | 42 |
8 | Lindbergh High School | L28 | 41 |
9 | Ft. Zumwalt North High School | F18 | 33.5 |
10 | Hazelwood Central High School | H11 | 29 |
11 | Vashon High School | V08 | 26 |
12 | Riverview Gardens High School | R14 | 24 |
13 | Webster Groves High School | W09 | 17 |
14 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho | N32 | 15.5 |
15 | Seckman High School | S12 | 15 |
16 | Liberty (Wentzville) High School | L42 | 14 |
17 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch | M08 | 11 |
18 | Parkway West High School | P10 | 6 |
18 | McCluer North High School | M22 | 6 |
20 | Cor Jesu Academy | C53 | 4 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (JV) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Event | |||
---|---|---|---|
100m | Brad Alexander, Lafayette | 10.87 | 2016 |
200m | Brad Alexander, Lafayette | 21.88 | 2016 |
400m | Romon Logon, Parkway North | 49.71 | 2021 |
800m | Dylan Quisenberry, Lafayette | 1:54.85 | 2016 |
1500m | Firaol Ahmed, Northwest | 4:12.62 | 2021 |
1600m | Kevin Ganahl, Marquette | 4:18.82 | 2015 |
3200m | Devin Meyrer, Lafayette | 9:25.74 | 2015 |
110m Hurdles | Tahj Gayfield, Marquette | 14.81 | 2015 |
300m Hurdles | Tahj Gayfield, Marquette | 39.55 | 2015 |
4 x 100m Relay | Hazelwood Central | 43.28 | 2023 |
4 x 200m Relay | Marquette | 1:31.43 | 2017 |
4 x 400m Relay | Hazelwood East | 3:27.57 | 2017 |
4 x 800m Relay | Lindbergh | 8:13.65 | 2017 |
Sprint Medley Relay | Hazelwood East | 1:37.03 | 2023 |
Pole Vault | Blake Bryant, Fox | 4.27m | 2017 |
Long Jump | Floyd Bell, Parkway West | 6.72m | 2022 |
Triple Jump | Ja'marion Wayne, Parkway West | 13.45m | 2022 |
High Jump | Gregory Dennis, Notre Dame C.G. | 2.00m | 2022 |
Shot Put | Edward Becton, Hazelwood Central | 17.39m | 2017 |
Discus | Noa Isaia, Seckman | 51.55m | 2023 |
Javelin | Ivan Barnett, Kirkwood | 52.45m | 2016 |
Event | |||
---|---|---|---|
100m | Jeremiah Guittar, Mehlville | 11.51 | 2015 |
200m | Kemeric Winston, Hazelwood Central | 23.09 | 2016 |
400m | Kemeric Winston, Hazelwood Central | 53.01 | 2016 |
800m | Noah Gjelvik, Kirkwood | 2:07.05 | 2022 |
1500m | Jack Robeson, Lafayette | 4:24.23 | 2022 |
1600m | Billy Driemeyer, Lindbergh | 4:43.37 | 2017 |
3200m | Billy Driemeyer, Lindbergh | 9:25.28 | 2017 |
110m Hurdles | Jeffrey Pope, Lindbergh | 17.16 | 2015 |
300m Hurdles | Kelvin Coleman, Hazelwood Central | 42.23 | 2022 |
4 x 100m Relay | Hazelwood Central | 45.31 | 2023 |
4 x 200m Relay | Hazelwood East | 1:35.55 | 2015 |
4 x 400m Relay | Hazelwood East | 3:44.71 | 2023 |
4 x 800m Relay | Lafayette | 8:46.48 | 2021 |
Sprint Medley Relay | Ft. Zumwalt North | 1:42.55 | 2023 |
Pole Vault | Mason Turley, Jackson | 3.63m | 2022 |
Riley Russell, Jackson | 2022 | ||
Long Jump | Gary Terrance, Hazelwood East | 5.97m | 2017 |
Triple Jump | Wendall Bronner, Marquette | 12.36m | 2015 |
High Jump | Elliot Lorenz, Ladue | 1.88m | 2016 |
Shot Put | Gino Clandro, Seckman | 13.20m | 2015 |
Discus | Tyler Jackson, Seckman | 37.21m | 2023 |
Javelin | Sean Van Rens, Marquette | 43.89m | 2022 |
Event | |||
---|---|---|---|
100m | Deja Ingram, Hazelwood Central | 11.82 | 2017 |
200m | Deja Ingram, Hazelwood Central | 23.81 | 2017 |
400m | Danielle Frank, Hazelwood Central | 58.44 | 2017 |
800m | Cheyenne Melvin, STEAM Academy @ MSB | 2:16.29 | 2021 |
1500m | Josie Baker, Kirkwood | 4:40.88 | 2023 |
1600m | Anna West, Lafayette | 4:52.17 | 2016 |
3200m | Adrienne Luna, Cor Jesu | 10:55.87 | 2023 |
100m Hurdles | Skyye Lee, Parkway Central | 13.64 | 2023 |
300m Hurdles | Marissa Gress, Lafayette | 44.43 | 2015 |
4 x 100m Relay | Hazelwood Central | 47.78 | 2017 |
4 x 200m Relay | Hazelwood Central | 1:41.59 | 2017 |
4 x 400m Relay | Hazelwood Central | 3:57.11 | 2017 |
4 x 800m Relay | Lafayette | 9:36.15 | 2023 |
Sprint Medley Relay | STEAM Academy @ MSB | 1:51.85 | 2021 |
Pole Vault | Mason Meinershagen, Oakville | 3.78m | 2023 |
Long Jump | Genesis Dixon, Kirkwood | 5.53m | 2022 |
Triple Jump | Jerrica Key, Battle | 11.24m | 2016 |
High Jump | Mason Meinershagen, Oakville | 1.68m | 2022 |
Shot Put | Martana Stemmons, Battle | 12.52m | 2016 |
Discus | Shauniece O'Neal, Hazelwood Central | 41.71m | 2017 |
Javelin | Elizabeth Bailey, Eureka | 37.87m | 2021 |
Event | |||
---|---|---|---|
100m | Jayla Sherrar, Hazelwood Central | 13.27 | 2017 |
200m | Shakira Bent, Riverview Gardens | 26.64 | 2017 |
400m | Rionna Powell, Hazelwood Central | 1:02.36 | 2017 |
800m | Megan Bartz, Lindbergh | 2:36.67 | 2016 |
1500m | Abigail McGinnis, Lafayette | 5:15.96 | 2023 |
1600m | Natalie Butler, Parkway West | 5:38.13 | 2016 |
3200m | Blair Lobdell, Lafayette | 11:51.26 | 2023 |
100m Hurdles | Sarah Dobson, Lafayette | 17.81 | 2015 |
300m Hurdles | Alyssa Serafin, Lafayette | 51.14 | 2017 |
Kennedy Williams, Hazelwood Central | 51.14 | 2022 | |
4 x 100m Relay | Eureka | 53.67 | 2023 |
4 x 200m Relay | Riverview Gardens | 1:51.90 | 2017 |
4 x 400m Relay | Lafayette | 4:25.38 | 2016 |
4 x 800m Relay | Parkway West | 10:28.78 | 2016 |
Sprint Medley Relay | Riverview Gardens | 1:59.26 | 2016 |
Pole Vault | Lily Vellines, Lafayette | 2.58m | 2022 |
Kate Christensen, Eureka | 2.58m | 2022 | |
Long Jump | Teresa Allgeyer, Parkway West | 4.79m | 2017 |
Triple Jump | Lejla Hajderovic, Mehlville | 9.92m | 2015 |
High Jump | Kylin Nichols, Parkway North | 1.47m | 2016 |
Shot Put | Paris Williams, Battle | 10.06m | 2016 |
Discus | Asja Coleman, Hazelwood Central | 28.25m | 2017 |
Javelin | Sydney Berger, Lafayette | 29.34m | 2023 |