Fast Times InvitationalRomeoville, IL
3/24/2018

Latest Results

Men's

Event Start List Results
11 Boys 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
12 Boys 3200 Meters Start List Results
13 Boys 55m Hurdles Start List Results
14 Boys 55 Meters Start List Results
15 Boys 800 Meters Start List Results
17 Boys 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
18 Boys 1600 Meters Start List Results
19 Boys 400 Meters Start List Results
21 Boys 200 Meters Start List Results
22 Boys 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
23 Boys High Jump Start List Results
25 Boys Pole Vault Start List Results
27 Boys Long Jump Start List Results
29 Boys Triple Jump Start List Results
31 Boys Shot Put Start List Results

Women's

Event Start List Results
1 Girls 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
2 Girls 3200 Meters Start List Results
3 Girls 55m Hurdles Start List Results
4 Girls 55 Meters Start List Results
5 Girls 800 Meters Start List Results
6 Girls 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
7 Girls 400 Meters Start List Results
8 Girls 1600 Meters Start List Results
9 Girls 200 Meters Start List Results
10 Girls 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
24 Girls High Jump Start List Results
26 Girls Pole Vault Start List Results
28 Girls Long Jump Start List Results
30 Girls Triple Jump Start List Results
32 Girls Shot Put Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Joliet (Central) JOCE 76.5
2 Plainfield (Central) PLAI 76
3 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) LWE 70
4 Oswego (East) OE 55.5
5 Chicago (Jones) JCP 38.5
6 Harvey (Thornton) THTO 38
7 Shepard SHEP 36.5
8 Oak Forest OAFO 29.5
8 Benet Academy BEN 29.5
10 Joliet Catholic JCA 19
11 Thornridge THOR 15
12 Niles (Notre Dame) NODA 14.5
13 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) CHOA 12.5
14 Thornwood THRW 12
15 Chicago (Northside) NRTS 11
16 St. Viator SAVI 7
17 Streamwood STRE 5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Evanston (Twp.) EVTO 93
2 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) LWE 77
3 Chicago (Morgan Park) MOPA 75
4 Whitney Young WHIT 54.5
5 Benet Academy BEN 40
6 Loyola Academy LA 39.5
7 Harvey (Thornton) THTO 34
8 Glenview (Glenbrook South) GBS 27
9 South Shore Int'l Prep SSIP 26
10 Fenwick FENW 25
11 Lemont LEM 24
12 Thornwood THRW 16
13 Thornridge THOR 10
13 Chicago (Lindblom) LMSA 10
15 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) CHOA 9
16 Chicago (Steinmetz) SCP 2
17 Chicago (Marshall) MARS 1