PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steelville High School | S64 | 151 |
2 | St. James High School | S50 | 110 |
3 | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) | S81 | 81 |
4 | Cuba High School | C61 | 72.5 |
5 | Vienna High School | V13 | 69 |
6 | Dixon High School | D09 | 67 |
7 | New Haven High School | N09 | 45 |
8 | Crocker High School | C58 | 35.5 |
9 | Belle High School | B08 | 22 |
10 | Viburnum High School | V12 | 21 |
11 | Newburg High School | N10 | 8 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steelville High School | S64 | 159.5 |
2 | New Haven High School | N09 | 101.5 |
3 | Vienna High School | V13 | 86.66 |
4 | Cuba High School | C61 | 85.5 |
5 | Dixon High School | D09 | 61 |
6 | St. James High School | S50 | 46.33 |
7 | Newburg High School | N10 | 46 |
8 | Viburnum High School | V12 | 41 |
9 | Crocker High School | C58 | 25.5 |
10 | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) | S81 | 17 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Para) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Para) | Final | Start List | Results |