Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Men's 110m Hurdles (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
4 | Men's 110m Hurdles ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
21 | Men's 100 Meters (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
22 | Men's 100 Meters ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
23 | Men's 1600 Meters (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
24 | Men's 1600 Meters ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
25 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
26 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
27 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
28 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
29 | Men's 400 Meters (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
30 | Men's 400 Meters ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
31 | Men's 200 Meters (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
32 | Men's 200 Meters ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
33 | Men's 800 Meters (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
34 | Men's 800 Meters ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
35 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
36 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
39 | Men's High Jump (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
40 | Men's High Jump ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
47 | Men's Long Jump (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
48 | Men's Long Jump ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
51 | Men's Pole Vault (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
52 | Men's Pole Vault ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
55 | Men's Shot Put (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
56 | Men's Shot Put ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
59 | Men's Discus (7th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
60 | Men's Discus ( 8th Grade Boys) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Women's 100m Hurdles (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
2 | Women's 100m Hurdles (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
5 | Women's 100 Meters (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
6 | Women's 100 Meters (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
7 | Women's 1600 Meters (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
8 | Women's 1600 Meters (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
9 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
10 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
11 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
12 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
13 | Women's 400 Meters (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
14 | Women's 400 Meters (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
15 | Women's 200 Meters (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
16 | Women's 200 Meters (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
17 | Women's 800 Meters (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
18 | Women's 800 Meters (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
19 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
20 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
37 | Women's High Jump (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
38 | Women's High Jump (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
43 | Women's Long Jump (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
46 | Women's Long Jump (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
49 | Women's Pole Vault (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
50 | Women's Pole Vault (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
53 | Women's Shot Put (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
54 | Women's Shot Put (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
57 | Women's Discus (7th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
58 | Women's Discus (8th Grade Girls) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindenhurst Millburn MS | LNML | 67 |
2 | Grayslake | GRAY | 66 |
3 | Antioch | ANTI | 49 |
4 | Round Lake Park | RLKP | 47 |
5 | McHenry MS | MCHY | 42 |
6 | Ingleside Big Hollow | INBH | 32 |
7 | Lake Villa Palombi | LKVP | 28 |
8 | Richmond Nippersink | RINP | 21 |
9 | Johnsburg JHS | JOHN | 16 |
9 | McHenry Parkland | MCPL | 16 |
11 | Round Lake MS | RLMS | 4 |
12 | Round Lake Magee | RLMG | 1 |
12 | Ingleside Gavin South | INGA | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingleside Big Hollow | INBH | 59 |
2 | Lindenhurst Millburn MS | LNML | 57 |
3 | McHenry Parkland | MCPL | 53 |
4 | Lake Villa Palombi | LKVP | 50 |
5 | McHenry MS | MCHY | 47 |
6 | Richmond Nippersink | RINP | 41 |
7 | Round Lake Magee | RLMG | 28 |
8 | Grayslake | GRAY | 27 |
9 | Antioch | ANTI | 25 |
10 | Johnsburg JHS | JOHN | 13 |
11 | Round Lake Park | RLKP | 8 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindenhurst Millburn MS | LNML | 99 |
2 | Antioch | ANTI | 63 |
3 | Johnsburg JHS | JOHN | 42 |
4 | McHenry Parkland | MCPL | 41 |
5 | Ingleside Big Hollow | INBH | 38 |
6 | Grayslake | GRAY | 36 |
7 | Round Lake Park | RLKP | 34 |
8 | McHenry MS | MCHY | 27 |
9 | Lake Villa Palombi | LKVP | 22 |
10 | Richmond Nippersink | RINP | 15 |
11 | Ingleside Gavin South | INGA | 11 |
12 | Round Lake Magee | RLMG | 2 |
13 | Round Lake MS | RLMS | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antioch | ANTI | 67 |
2 | McHenry Parkland | MCPL | 53 |
3 | Round Lake Magee | RLMG | 46 |
4 | Lake Villa Palombi | LKVP | 41 |
5 | Round Lake Park | RLKP | 32 |
6 | McHenry MS | MCHY | 30 |
6 | Richmond Nippersink | RINP | 30 |
8 | Johnsburg JHS | JOHN | 26 |
8 | Ingleside Big Hollow | INBH | 26 |
10 | Lindenhurst Millburn MS | LNML | 24 |
11 | Grayslake | GRAY | 22 |
12 | Round Lake MS | RLMS | 19 |
13 | Ingleside Gavin South | INGA | 4 |