PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICDS | M33 | 114 |
2 | St. Louis Blue Knights | STLC | 106 |
3 | Lutheran South High School | L39 | 103 |
4 | John Burroughs High School | J07 | 101 |
5 | Principia High School | P30 | 55 |
6 | Affton High School | A04 | 53 |
7 | Clayton High School | C37 | 43 |
8 | University City High School | U04 | 14 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICDS | M33 | 152 |
2 | Lutheran South High School | L39 | 122 |
3 | John Burroughs High School | J07 | 104 |
4 | St. Louis Blue Knights | STLC | 61 |
5 | Clayton High School | C37 | 55.5 |
6 | Principia High School | P30 | 50 |
7 | Affton High School | A04 | 31 |
8 | Miller Career Academy | M38 | 16.5 |
9 | University City High School | U04 | 5 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |