Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shuttle Hurdle Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Bob Ayton Championship Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wissahickon | 1066 | 69 |
2 | Pennridge | 1040 | 67 |
3 | North Penn | 1035 | 54 |
3 | Central Bucks West | 1009 | 54 |
5 | Upper Dublin | 1058 | 45 |
6 | Bensalem | 1004 | 44.5 |
7 | Council Rock North | 1016 | 32 |
8 | Methacton | 1030 | 29 |
8 | William Tennent | 1007 | 29 |
10 | Abington | 1001 | 28 |
11 | Cheltenham | 1011 | 24 |
12 | Hatboro Horsham | 1021 | 23 |
13 | Central Bucks South | 1010 | 20.5 |
14 | Central Bucks East | 1008 | 16 |
15 | Lower Moreland | 1028 | 13 |
16 | Upper Moreland | 1060 | 12 |
17 | Upper Darby | 1057 | 11 |
18 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 3009 | 10 |
19 | Council Rock South | 1067 | 9 |
20 | Downingtown East | 1018 | 6 |
20 | Academy of the New Church | ANC | 6 |
20 | Imhotep | IMHO | 6 |
23 | Father Judge | 3144 | 5 |
23 | Norristown | 1034 | 5 |
25 | Twin Valley | 1183 | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Penn | 1035 | 158 |
2 | Cheltenham | 1011 | 113 |
3 | Upper Dublin | 1058 | 54 |
4 | Upper Darby | 1057 | 47 |
5 | Abington | 1001 | 37 |
5 | Central Bucks West | 1009 | 37 |
7 | Methacton | 1030 | 26 |
8 | Central Bucks South | 1010 | 25 |
9 | Hatboro Horsham | 1021 | 24 |
10 | Upper Merion | 1059 | 19 |
11 | Norristown | 1034 | 16 |
12 | Wissahickon | 1066 | 14 |
13 | Twin Valley | 1183 | 13 |
14 | Girard College HS | 3006 | 8 |
15 | Archbishop Ryan | 3139 | 7 |
16 | Pennridge | 1040 | 6 |
16 | William Tennent | 1007 | 6 |
16 | Lake Lehman | 1083 | 6 |
19 | Lansdale Catholic | 3010 | 4 |