! | Meet Record | 11.25 | Bobby Gablein | Hatboro Horsham | 4/16/2016 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Cannon Jr | SO | Central Bucks South | 11.34 | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | Kasseem Cartwright II | JR | North Penn | 11.37 | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | Brian Kaufmann | SR | Upper Dublin | 11.42 | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | Griffin Shields | SR | Central Bucks West | 11.49 | 4 | 1 (1) |
5 | David Solomon | SR | Council Rock North | 11.51 | 2 | 2 (4) |
6 | Joe Cassidy | JR | Father Judge | 11.52 | 1 | 2 (5) |
7 | Dayshon Farmer | JR | William Tennent | 11.53 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Emitt Smith | JR | Abington | 11.63 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Roman Katona | FR | Central Bucks West | 11.65 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Jaiden Ventnor | JR | Bensalem | 11.67 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Maximilian Davies | SR | Wissahickon | 11.84 | 1 (6) | |
Rahsheed Wright | JR | Wissahickon | DNF |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin Shields | SR | Central Bucks West | 11.49 | 4 |
2 | Dayshon Farmer | JR | William Tennent | 11.53 | |
3 | Emitt Smith | JR | Abington | 11.63 | |
4 | Roman Katona | FR | Central Bucks West | 11.65 | |
5 | Jaiden Ventnor | JR | Bensalem | 11.67 | |
6 | Maximilian Davies | SR | Wissahickon | 11.84 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Cannon Jr | SO | Central Bucks South | 11.34 | 10 |
2 | Kasseem Cartwright II | JR | North Penn | 11.37 | 8 |
3 | Brian Kaufmann | SR | Upper Dublin | 11.42 | 6 |
4 | David Solomon | SR | Council Rock North | 11.51 | 2 |
5 | Joe Cassidy | JR | Father Judge | 11.52 | 1 |
Rahsheed Wright | JR | Wissahickon | DNF |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rahsheed Wright | JR | Wissahickon | 11.29q | 7 (1) |
2 | Griffin Shields | SR | Central Bucks West | 11.48q | 8 (1) |
3 | Joe Cassidy | JR | Father Judge | 11.62q | 3 (1) |
4 | Brian Kaufmann | SR | Upper Dublin | 11.62q | 4 (1) |
5 | Kasseem Cartwright II | JR | North Penn | 11.63q | 5 (1) |
6 | David Solomon | SR | Council Rock North | 11.63q | 9 (1) |
7 | Emitt Smith | JR | Abington | 11.63q | 1 (1) |
8 | Michael Cannon Jr | SO | Central Bucks South | 11.63q | 2 (1) |
9 | Jaiden Ventnor | JR | Bensalem | 11.64q | 1 (2) |
10 | Dayshon Farmer | JR | William Tennent | 11.67q | 6 (1) |
11 | Roman Katona | FR | Central Bucks West | 11.72q | 7 (2) |
12 | Paul Gabrys | JR | Central Bucks South | 11.74q | 5 (2) |
13 | Maximilian Davies | SR | Wissahickon | 11.76 | 3 (2) |
14 | Kellen Brown | SO | Pennridge | 11.89 | 6 (2) |
15 | Gavin Zander | JR | Central Bucks East | 11.95 | 6 (3) |
16 | Rob Harris | JR | Bensalem | 11.95 | 7 (3) |
17 | Jalen Camille | JR | Upper Darby | 11.99 | 4 (2) |
18 | Dominic George | JR | Cheltenham | 11.99 | 9 (2) |
19 | Anthony Capwell | JR | Father Judge | 12.02 | 6 (4) |
20 | Reilly Shaffer | SR | North Penn | 12.03 | 2 (2) |
21 | Quentin Sullivan | SO | Hatboro Horsham | 12.07 | 1 (3) |
22 | Jason Dunham | JR | Cheltenham | 12.12 | 4 (3) |
23 | Soloman McNair | SO | Hatboro Horsham | 12.13 | 5 (3) |
24 | Jordan Green | JR | Cheltenham | 12.13 | 6 (5) |
25 | Evan Dorsey | JR | Central Bucks East | 12.22 | 9 (3) |
26 | Jason Chung | SO | Upper Dublin | 12.23 | 3 (3) |
27 | Kabanu Witherspoon | FR | Girard College HS | 12.25 | 8 (2) |
28 | Mike LaRocca | SO | Hatboro Horsham | 12.26 | 2 (3) |
29 | Jorge Carmona | SO | Methacton | 12.27 | 7 (4) |
30 | Mike Torcini | FR | Methacton | 12.29 | 4 (4) |
31 | Joe Roller | FR | William Tennent | 12.30 | 4 (5) |
32 | Sean Beal | FR | Hatboro Horsham | 12.33 | 9 (4) |
33 | Anderson Dimon | SO | Pennridge | 12.37 | 5 (4) |
34 | David Hanton | SR | Abington | 12.38 | 2 (4) |
35 | Praise Zoegar | JR | Dock Mennonite Academy | 12.38 | 8 (3) |
36 | Zachary Litvin | JR | Upper Moreland | 12.44 | 3 (4) |
37 | Andrius McCown | JR | Upper Moreland | 12.44 | 1 (4) |
38 | Nasir Greer | JR | Upper Darby | 12.45 | 8 (4) |
39 | Jordan Sickler | JR | Twin Valley | 12.53 | 7 (5) |
40 | Corey Laughlin | SO | Upper Merion | 12.59 | 3 (5) |
41 | Nolan Gaudet | SR | Council Rock South | 12.59 | 9 (5) |
42 | Cole Fiadino | SO | Council Rock South | 12.75 | 6 (6) |
43 | Nicholas Marchegiano | SR | Lansdale Catholic | 12.81 | 2 (5) |
44 | Gary Howard | JR | Girard College HS | 12.82 | 5 (5) |
45 | Michael Choe | FR | Council Rock North | 12.82 | 8 (5) |
46 | Jarrod Padilla | JR | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 12.84 | 2 (6) |
47 | Kirk Wilson | SO | Norristown | 12.92 | 1 (5) |
48 | Omar Elbanna | FR | Archbishop Ryan | 13.47 | 4 (6) |
49 | Prayush Luitel | FR | Upper Merion | 14.24 | 5 (6) |
Noah Pegler | JR | Twin Valley | DNS | ||
Marques Brockington | JR | Dock Mennonite Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emitt Smith | JR | Abington | 11.63 |
2 | Jaiden Ventnor | JR | Bensalem | 11.64 |
3 | Quentin Sullivan | SO | Hatboro Horsham | 12.07 |
4 | Andrius McCown | JR | Upper Moreland | 12.44 |
5 | Kirk Wilson | SO | Norristown | 12.92 |
Noah Pegler | JR | Twin Valley | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Cannon Jr | SO | Central Bucks South | 11.63 |
2 | Reilly Shaffer | SR | North Penn | 12.03 |
3 | Mike LaRocca | SO | Hatboro Horsham | 12.26 |
4 | David Hanton | SR | Abington | 12.38 |
5 | Nicholas Marchegiano | SR | Lansdale Catholic | 12.81 |
6 | Jarrod Padilla | JR | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 12.84 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe Cassidy | JR | Father Judge | 11.62 |
2 | Maximilian Davies | SR | Wissahickon | 11.76 |
3 | Jason Chung | SO | Upper Dublin | 12.23 |
4 | Zachary Litvin | JR | Upper Moreland | 12.44 |
5 | Corey Laughlin | SO | Upper Merion | 12.59 |
Marques Brockington | JR | Dock Mennonite Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Kaufmann | SR | Upper Dublin | 11.62 |
2 | Jalen Camille | JR | Upper Darby | 11.99 |
3 | Jason Dunham | JR | Cheltenham | 12.12 |
4 | Mike Torcini | FR | Methacton | 12.29 |
5 | Joe Roller | FR | William Tennent | 12.30 |
6 | Omar Elbanna | FR | Archbishop Ryan | 13.47 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasseem Cartwright II | JR | North Penn | 11.63 |
2 | Paul Gabrys | JR | Central Bucks South | 11.74 |
3 | Soloman McNair | SO | Hatboro Horsham | 12.13 |
4 | Anderson Dimon | SO | Pennridge | 12.37 |
5 | Gary Howard | JR | Girard College HS | 12.82 |
6 | Prayush Luitel | FR | Upper Merion | 14.24 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dayshon Farmer | JR | William Tennent | 11.67 |
2 | Kellen Brown | SO | Pennridge | 11.89 |
3 | Gavin Zander | JR | Central Bucks East | 11.95 |
4 | Anthony Capwell | JR | Father Judge | 12.02 |
5 | Jordan Green | JR | Cheltenham | 12.13 |
6 | Cole Fiadino | SO | Council Rock South | 12.75 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rahsheed Wright | JR | Wissahickon | 11.29 |
2 | Roman Katona | FR | Central Bucks West | 11.72 |
3 | Rob Harris | JR | Bensalem | 11.95 |
4 | Jorge Carmona | SO | Methacton | 12.27 |
5 | Jordan Sickler | JR | Twin Valley | 12.53 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin Shields | SR | Central Bucks West | 11.48 |
2 | Kabanu Witherspoon | FR | Girard College HS | 12.25 |
3 | Praise Zoegar | JR | Dock Mennonite Academy | 12.38 |
4 | Nasir Greer | JR | Upper Darby | 12.45 |
5 | Michael Choe | FR | Council Rock North | 12.82 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Solomon | SR | Council Rock North | 11.63 |
2 | Dominic George | JR | Cheltenham | 11.99 |
3 | Evan Dorsey | JR | Central Bucks East | 12.22 |
4 | Sean Beal | FR | Hatboro Horsham | 12.33 |
5 | Nolan Gaudet | SR | Council Rock South | 12.59 |