! | Meet Record | 1:55.10 | Tucker Desko | Pennridge |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Eissler | SO | Pennridge | 1:57.19 | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | Cameron Mitchell | JR | Abington | 1:57.78 | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | Evan Kutney | SR | Council Rock South | 1:57.87 | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | Michael Clark | JR | Methacton | 1:59.79 | 4 | 3 (4) |
5 | Aqeel Bacchus | SR | Bensalem | 2:01.20 | 2 | 3 (5) |
6 | Richard McCray | JR | Norristown | 2:01.70 | 1 | 3 (6) |
7 | Carter Laatsch | SO | Central Bucks West | 2:02.23 | 3 (7) | |
8 | Christian Craig | SR | William Tennent | 2:02.69 | 3 (8) | |
9 | Luke Eissler | SO | Pennridge | 2:03.38 | 3 (9) | |
10 | Kevin Dineen | SR | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 2:03.73 | 3 (10) | |
11 | John Brophy | JR | Central Bucks East | 2:03.98 | 2 (1) | |
12 | Burton Carbino | SO | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 2:04.56 | 2 (2) | |
13 | Dawson Nunner | SR | Council Rock South | 2:04.57 | 2 (3) | |
14 | Ben Bunch | JR | Central Bucks West | 2:04.91 | 3 (11) | |
15 | Richie Jethon | JR | Central Bucks East | 2:05.19 | 2 (4) | |
16 | Chimenzie Amaefuna | SO | Upper Merion | 2:05.22 | 2 (5) | |
17 | Sean Ritchie | SO | Methacton | 2:05.35 | 2 (6) | |
18 | Bryce Miles | SO | Wissahickon | 2:06.36 | 2 (7) | |
19 | Matthew Gain | JR | North Penn | 2:07.08 | 2 (8) | |
20 | Tim Smith | SR | Abington | 2:07.74 | 3 (12) | |
21 | Danny Michels | SR | Upper Dublin | 2:08.03 | 2 (9) | |
22 | Liam Flood | SR | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 2:08.05 | 2 (10) | |
23 | Reilly Shaffer | SR | North Penn | 2:08.13 | 2 (11) | |
24 | Ahmad Shamsi | SO | Wissahickon | 2:08.33 | 2 (12) | |
25 | Shane Coll | SO | Upper Moreland | 2:08.76 | 1 (1) | |
26 | Anthony Foster | SR | Hatboro Horsham | 2:08.85 | 2 (13) | |
27 | Isaiah Watts | SR | Cheltenham | 2:09.38 | 2 (14) | |
28 | Darrell Tripline Jr. | FR | Father Judge | 2:09.60 | 1 (2) | |
29 | Matt Coakley | SR | Twin Valley | 2:09.81 | 2 (15) | |
30 | Mike Haas | SR | Lower Moreland | 2:09.82 | 2 (16) | |
31 | Kevin Rodriguez | JR | Bensalem | 2:10.04 | 2 (17) | |
32 | Shane Cohen | SO | Lower Moreland | 2:10.05 | 3 (13) | |
33 | Jeff Shepherd | JR | Upper Dublin | 2:10.86 | 2 (18) | |
34 | Evan Lawler | SO | Twin Valley | 2:11.16 | 1 (3) | |
35 | Cole Doster | SO | Pennridge | 2:11.21 | 1 (4) | |
36 | Brandon Pfister | SO | Council Rock North | 2:11.80 | 1 (5) | |
37 | Jake Boyd | SO | Council Rock North | 2:11.81 | 1 (6) | |
38 | Nate Louis | SR | Cheltenham | 2:12.50 | 1 (7) | |
39 | Nitharul Bhuiyan | JR | Upper Darby | 2:12.54 | 2 (19) | |
40 | Antwan Sizemore | SO | Upper Darby | 2:12.72 | 2 (20) | |
41 | Andrew Danielson | SR | Lansdale Catholic | 2:12.97 | 1 (8) | |
42 | Mike Bedard | JR | Council Rock North | 2:13.42 | 1 (9) | |
43 | Isaiah Thomas | SR | Bensalem | 2:14.04 | 3 (14) | |
44 | Ryan Givens | SO | Twin Valley | 2:14.30 | 1 (10) | |
45 | Adam Knuttel | SO | Father Judge | 2:16.10 | 1 (11) | |
46 | Mike Sauler | FR | William Tennent | 2:17.58 | 1 (12) | |
47 | Kevin Johnston | SO | Upper Moreland | 2:21.41 | 1 (13) | |
48 | Shane Weihe | FR | Archbishop Ryan | 2:27.42 | 1 (14) | |
49 | Mark McPeak | FR | Central Bucks South | 2:29.08 | 1 (15) | |
50 | Jordan Smith | FR | Girard College HS | 2:32.18 | 1 (16) | |
51 | Reggie Morgan | SR | Girard College HS | 2:37.30 | 1 (17) | |
52 | Ed Blaney | FR | Central Bucks South | 2:41.42 | 1 (18) | |
Sebastian Vazquesz-Campos | SO | Norristown | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Coll | SO | Upper Moreland | 2:08.76 | |
2 | Darrell Tripline Jr. | FR | Father Judge | 2:09.60 | |
3 | Evan Lawler | SO | Twin Valley | 2:11.16 | |
4 | Cole Doster | SO | Pennridge | 2:11.21 | |
5 | Brandon Pfister | SO | Council Rock North | 2:11.80 | |
6 | Jake Boyd | SO | Council Rock North | 2:11.81 | |
7 | Nate Louis | SR | Cheltenham | 2:12.50 | |
8 | Andrew Danielson | SR | Lansdale Catholic | 2:12.97 | |
9 | Mike Bedard | JR | Council Rock North | 2:13.42 | |
10 | Ryan Givens | SO | Twin Valley | 2:14.30 | |
11 | Adam Knuttel | SO | Father Judge | 2:16.10 | |
12 | Mike Sauler | FR | William Tennent | 2:17.58 | |
13 | Kevin Johnston | SO | Upper Moreland | 2:21.41 | |
14 | Shane Weihe | FR | Archbishop Ryan | 2:27.42 | |
15 | Mark McPeak | FR | Central Bucks South | 2:29.08 | |
16 | Jordan Smith | FR | Girard College HS | 2:32.18 | |
17 | Reggie Morgan | SR | Girard College HS | 2:37.30 | |
18 | Ed Blaney | FR | Central Bucks South | 2:41.42 | |
Sebastian Vazquesz-Campos | SO | Norristown | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Brophy | JR | Central Bucks East | 2:03.98 | |
2 | Burton Carbino | SO | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 2:04.56 | |
3 | Dawson Nunner | SR | Council Rock South | 2:04.57 | |
4 | Richie Jethon | JR | Central Bucks East | 2:05.19 | |
5 | Chimenzie Amaefuna | SO | Upper Merion | 2:05.22 | |
6 | Sean Ritchie | SO | Methacton | 2:05.35 | |
7 | Bryce Miles | SO | Wissahickon | 2:06.36 | |
8 | Matthew Gain | JR | North Penn | 2:07.08 | |
9 | Danny Michels | SR | Upper Dublin | 2:08.03 | |
10 | Liam Flood | SR | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 2:08.05 | |
11 | Reilly Shaffer | SR | North Penn | 2:08.13 | |
12 | Ahmad Shamsi | SO | Wissahickon | 2:08.33 | |
13 | Anthony Foster | SR | Hatboro Horsham | 2:08.85 | |
14 | Isaiah Watts | SR | Cheltenham | 2:09.38 | |
15 | Matt Coakley | SR | Twin Valley | 2:09.81 | |
16 | Mike Haas | SR | Lower Moreland | 2:09.82 | |
17 | Kevin Rodriguez | JR | Bensalem | 2:10.04 | |
18 | Jeff Shepherd | JR | Upper Dublin | 2:10.86 | |
19 | Nitharul Bhuiyan | JR | Upper Darby | 2:12.54 | |
20 | Antwan Sizemore | SO | Upper Darby | 2:12.72 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Eissler | SO | Pennridge | 1:57.19 | 10 |
2 | Cameron Mitchell | JR | Abington | 1:57.78 | 8 |
3 | Evan Kutney | SR | Council Rock South | 1:57.87 | 6 |
4 | Michael Clark | JR | Methacton | 1:59.79 | 4 |
5 | Aqeel Bacchus | SR | Bensalem | 2:01.20 | 2 |
6 | Richard McCray | JR | Norristown | 2:01.70 | 1 |
7 | Carter Laatsch | SO | Central Bucks West | 2:02.23 | |
8 | Christian Craig | SR | William Tennent | 2:02.69 | |
9 | Luke Eissler | SO | Pennridge | 2:03.38 | |
10 | Kevin Dineen | SR | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 2:03.73 | |
11 | Ben Bunch | JR | Central Bucks West | 2:04.91 | |
12 | Tim Smith | SR | Abington | 2:07.74 | |
13 | Shane Cohen | SO | Lower Moreland | 2:10.05 | |
14 | Isaiah Thomas | SR | Bensalem | 2:14.04 |