! | Meet Record | 41' 11.50" | Ashley Alexander | Cheltenham |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sianni McLeod | SR | Abington | 39' 1.50" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | Layne Morgan | SR | Upper Dublin | 35' 5.50" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | Kiara Lofton | SR | Cheltenham | 35' 1.75" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | Rushell Morgan | SR | Abington | 34' 2.50" | 4 | 3 (4) |
5 | Kai Williams | SO | Cheltenham | 33' 1" | 2 | 3 (5) |
6 | Kimberley Melck | SR | Upper Merion | 31' 7.50" | 1 | 3 (6) |
7 | Allison Fayard | SR | North Penn | 31' 2.75" | 3 (7) | |
8 | Samantha Acuna | JR | Upper Moreland | 31' 1.50" | 3 (8) | |
9 | Melissa Lyon | SR | Pennridge | 30' 10.75" | 2 (1) | |
10 | Tricia Grove | JR | Central Bucks South | 29' 2.50" | 2 (2) | |
11 | Hannah Knapp | SR | Hatboro Horsham | 28' 6.25" | 3 (9) | |
12 | Lauren Hahn | SO | Central Bucks West | 28' 5.75" | 3 (10) | |
13 | Kelly Gilmore | SO | North Penn | 27' 7.25" | 3 (11) | |
14 | Alex Krutsinger | FR | Lower Moreland | 27' 0" | 3 (12) | |
15 | Chingching Taing | SR | Upper Merion | 26' 11.75" | 2 (3) | |
16 | Autumn Mitchell | JR | Upper Darby | 26' 10.75" | 2 (4) | |
17 | Kayla Thorpe | SO | Upper Darby | 26' 10.50" | 2 (5) | |
18 | Sydney Hargrove | FR | Methacton | 26' 8.50" | 2 (6) | |
19 | Rebecca No | JR | Lower Moreland | 26' 8" | 2 (7) | |
20 | Nicole Dunleavy | SR | Upper Merion | 26' 7" | 3 (13) | |
21 | Yaa Aye-Danquah | SO | Upper Moreland | 26' 6.25" | 1 (1) | |
22 | Camillie Dunham | FR | Methacton | 25' 5" | 2 (8) | |
23 | Corinne Archbold | FR | Lansdale Catholic | 25' 3.50" | 1 (2) | |
24 | Monica Garced | JR | Central Bucks South | 24' 8.25" | 2 (9) | |
25 | Helen Autieri | JR | Wissahickon | 24' 0" | 2 (10) | |
26 | Mallory Goodman | JR | Wissahickon | 23' 11.25" | 1 (3) | |
27 | Xyanne Molina | FR | Twin Valley | 23' 4.25" | 2 (11) | |
28 | Jackie Mautz | SO | Central Bucks West | 22' 2.75" | 1 (4) | |
29 | Makayla Chatman | JR | Pennridge | 21' 9.75" | 1 (5) | |
30 | Abigail Davis | SO | Archbishop Ryan | 21' 5.50" | 1 (6) | |
31 | Alysse Tucker | FR | Hatboro Horsham | 20' 11.25" | 1 (7) | |
32 | Jasmine Martinez | FR | Bensalem | 20' 6.25" | 1 (8) | |
33 | Sarah Kelly | JR | Archbishop Ryan | 19' 0.50" | 1 (9) | |
Julia Stefanowski | JR | Bensalem | NM | |||
Mercedes Lamar | SO | Upper Dublin | NM | |||
Jordan Helsman | JR | Council Rock North | NM | |||
Vanessa Yanes | FR | William Tennent | NM | |||
Jacqueline Flagler | FR | William Tennent | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaa Aye-Danquah | SO | Upper Moreland | 26' 6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Corinne Archbold | FR | Lansdale Catholic | 25' 3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Mallory Goodman | JR | Wissahickon | 23' 11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Jackie Mautz | SO | Central Bucks West | 22' 2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | Makayla Chatman | JR | Pennridge | 21' 9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Abigail Davis | SO | Archbishop Ryan | 21' 5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Alysse Tucker | FR | Hatboro Horsham | 20' 11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Jasmine Martinez | FR | Bensalem | 20' 6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | Sarah Kelly | JR | Archbishop Ryan | 19' 0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Julia Stefanowski | JR | Bensalem | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Mercedes Lamar | SO | Upper Dublin | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Jordan Helsman | JR | Council Rock North | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Lyon | SR | Pennridge | 30' 10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Tricia Grove | JR | Central Bucks South | 29' 2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Chingching Taing | SR | Upper Merion | 26' 11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Autumn Mitchell | JR | Upper Darby | 26' 10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | Kayla Thorpe | SO | Upper Darby | 26' 10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Sydney Hargrove | FR | Methacton | 26' 8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Rebecca No | JR | Lower Moreland | 26' 8" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Camillie Dunham | FR | Methacton | 25' 5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | Monica Garced | JR | Central Bucks South | 24' 8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | Helen Autieri | JR | Wissahickon | 24' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | Xyanne Molina | FR | Twin Valley | 23' 4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Vanessa Yanes | FR | William Tennent | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Jacqueline Flagler | FR | William Tennent | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sianni McLeod | SR | Abington | 39' 1.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Layne Morgan | SR | Upper Dublin | 35' 5.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kiara Lofton | SR | Cheltenham | 35' 1.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Rushell Morgan | SR | Abington | 34' 2.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kai Williams | SO | Cheltenham | 33' 1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Kimberley Melck | SR | Upper Merion | 31' 7.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Allison Fayard | SR | North Penn | 31' 2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Samantha Acuna | JR | Upper Moreland | 31' 1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hannah Knapp | SR | Hatboro Horsham | 28' 6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lauren Hahn | SO | Central Bucks West | 28' 5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kelly Gilmore | SO | North Penn | 27' 7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alex Krutsinger | FR | Lower Moreland | 27' 0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nicole Dunleavy | SR | Upper Merion | 26' 7" |
|