! | Meet Record | 115' 2" | Carolyn Helenski | Upper Merion |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dela Matthew | SR | North Penn | ! 126' 0" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | Kc Carrelli | SR | North Penn | 110' 10" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | Tricia Grove | JR | Central Bucks South | 108' 0" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | Kiara Lofton | SR | Cheltenham | 101' 9" | 4 | 3 (4) |
5 | Kayla Thorpe | SO | Upper Darby | 98' 11" | 2 | 2 (1) |
6 | Lauren Hahn | SO | Central Bucks West | 96' 2" | 1 | 3 (5) |
7 | Lindsey Bernd | JR | Dock Mennonite Academy | 93' 8" | 3 (6) | |
8 | Amy Domenick | JR | Methacton | 89' 11" | 3 (7) | |
9 | Leighann Conboy | JR | Hatboro Horsham | 85' 5" | 2 (2) | |
10 | Jess Rutkowsky | JR | William Tennent | 84' 11" | 3 (8) | |
11 | Molly Raser | SO | Twin Valley | 83' 1.50" | 3 (9) | |
12 | Christelle Alce | SR | Upper Darby | 82' 11.50" | 3 (10) | |
13 | Rebecca No | JR | Lower Moreland | 81' 10" | 3 (11) | |
14 | Elizabeth Kelly | JR | Upper Merion | 81' 0.50" | 2 (3) | |
15 | Helen Autieri | JR | Wissahickon | 79' 11" | 2 (4) | |
16 | Nickki Annelli | SO | Methacton | 79' 2" | 2 (5) | |
17 | Jackie Mautz | SO | Central Bucks West | 74' 0" | 2 (6) | |
18 | Kiara Romero | FR | Archbishop Ryan | 69' 7" | 1 (1) | |
19 | Kate Landis | FR | Dock Mennonite Academy | 69' 1" | 1 (2) | |
20 | Melissa Lyon | SR | Pennridge | 67' 8.50" | 2 (7) | |
21 | Jocelyn Singer | FR | Pennridge | 62' 11.50" | 1 (3) | |
22 | Sarah Reed | SR | William Tennent | 60' 10" | 2 (8) | |
23 | Amelia Przychowicz | FR | Upper Moreland | 59' 5" | 1 (4) | |
24 | Jen Garcia | SO | Upper Merion | 59' 0" | 1 (5) | |
25 | Sarah Kelly | JR | Archbishop Ryan | 54' 11" | 1 (6) | |
26 | Monica Garced | JR | Central Bucks South | 54' 0" | 1 (7) | |
27 | Kaitlyn Downey | JR | Wissahickon | 52' 0" | 1 (8) | |
Zahrah Surratt | SO | Upper Moreland | NM | |||
Nadeya McClam | JR | Hatboro Horsham | NM | |||
Devon Jones | JR | Upper Dublin | NM | |||
Grace Manidis | SR | Twin Valley | NM | |||
Amalie Skavnes | SR | Upper Dublin | NM | |||
Eliana Weiler | JR | Cheltenham | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiara Romero | FR | Archbishop Ryan | 69' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Kate Landis | FR | Dock Mennonite Academy | 69' 1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Jocelyn Singer | FR | Pennridge | 62' 11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Amelia Przychowicz | FR | Upper Moreland | 59' 5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | Jen Garcia | SO | Upper Merion | 59' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Kelly | JR | Archbishop Ryan | 54' 11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Monica Garced | JR | Central Bucks South | 54' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Kaitlyn Downey | JR | Wissahickon | 52' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Zahrah Surratt | SO | Upper Moreland | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Nadeya McClam | JR | Hatboro Horsham | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Devon Jones | JR | Upper Dublin | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Thorpe | SO | Upper Darby | 98' 11" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Leighann Conboy | JR | Hatboro Horsham | 85' 5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elizabeth Kelly | JR | Upper Merion | 81' 0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Helen Autieri | JR | Wissahickon | 79' 11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nickki Annelli | SO | Methacton | 79' 2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jackie Mautz | SO | Central Bucks West | 74' 0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Melissa Lyon | SR | Pennridge | 67' 8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sarah Reed | SR | William Tennent | 60' 10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Grace Manidis | SR | Twin Valley | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Amalie Skavnes | SR | Upper Dublin | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eliana Weiler | JR | Cheltenham | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dela Matthew | SR | North Penn | ! 126' 0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kc Carrelli | SR | North Penn | 110' 10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tricia Grove | JR | Central Bucks South | 108' 0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Kiara Lofton | SR | Cheltenham | 101' 9" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lauren Hahn | SO | Central Bucks West | 96' 2" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Lindsey Bernd | JR | Dock Mennonite Academy | 93' 8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amy Domenick | JR | Methacton | 89' 11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jess Rutkowsky | JR | William Tennent | 84' 11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Molly Raser | SO | Twin Valley | 83' 1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Christelle Alce | SR | Upper Darby | 82' 11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rebecca No | JR | Lower Moreland | 81' 10" |
|