PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultimate Speed Academy | ULAA | 286 |
2 | Blues Track Club of Greater St | BTCG | 243 |
3 | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | SLPJ | 143 |
4 | St. Louis Express Track Club | SLET | 111 |
5 | St. Louis Saints | STLS | 102 |
6 | Mustangs Track Team | MUTT | 92 |
7 | Herbert Hoover | HEHO | 69 |
8 | Dashers Track Club | DATC | 55 |
9 | St. Louis Blazers | STLB | 45 |
10 | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | UCXT | 43 |
11 | Scorpions | SCOR | 28 |
12 | R.C. Striders Track Club | RSTC | 26 |
13 | Webster-Rock Hill Rockets T&F | WHRT | 18 |
14 | Capital Area Track Club II | CATC | 16 |
15 | Missouri Elite Sports Club | MESC | 13 |
16 | Quincy Track Club | QUAC | 10 |
17 | St. Charles Cyclones | STCC | 9 |
18 | Southern Illinois Striders | 21OI | 5 |
18 | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | JCJT | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultimate Speed Academy | ULAA | 372 |
2 | Blues Track Club of Greater St | BTCG | 310 |
3 | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | SLPJ | 146 |
4 | Herbert Hoover | HEHO | 123 |
5 | Dashers Track Club | DATC | 61 |
6 | St. Louis Blazers | STLB | 53 |
7 | Mustangs Track Team | MUTT | 50 |
8 | Capital Area Track Club II | CATC | 49 |
9 | St. Louis Saints | STLS | 45 |
10 | Missouri Elite Sports Club | MESC | 41 |
11 | R.C. Striders Track Club | RSTC | 38 |
12 | St. Louis Express Track Club | SLET | 28 |
13 | Scorpions | SCOR | 27 |
14 | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | UCXT | 19 |
14 | One Motion Athletic Corp. (NFP | OMAC | 19 |
16 | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | JCJT | 9 |
17 | Madison County Beasts Athletic | MCBA | 4 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 1500m Walk (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500m Walk (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500m Walk (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500m Walk (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500m Walk (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1500 Meters (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1500 Meters (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 80m Hurdles (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 80m Hurdles (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100m Hurdles (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3000 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3000 Meters (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3000 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3000 Meters (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Long Jump (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (7-8) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (9-10) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (11-12) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (13-14) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (15-18) | Final | Start List | Results |