\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VANDERBRINK, Alia | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
4 | FISHER, Tonyah | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
5 | STITZ, Elizabeth | St. Louis Blazers | NT | ||
6 | SCHRECK, Amy | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRBY, Kennedi | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
2 | JOHNSON, Carmiah | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
3 | BRADY, Brooklyn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | GRIFFIN, Jayla | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
5 | DIXON, Genesis | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
6 | LEE, Skyye | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | LITTLE, Mar'Reonna | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | ATKINS, Triniti | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUY, Kimora | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
2 | NOLDIN, Gabrielle | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | HOLMAN, Javaria | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | WILKES, Mariah | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
5 | SMITH, Kamil | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | MOODY, Charlye | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | WELLS, Taylor | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
8 | NEWMAN, Danielle | Dashers Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Makayla | Unattached | NT | ||
2 | WASHINGTON-BREWER, Kanyah | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | JONES, Natrionna | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | JOHNSON, Laila | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
5 | CURTIS, Jnyla | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
6 | DABNEY, Amariyah | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
7 | HOUSTON, Rayonna | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | CATCHING, Aliya | St. Louis Saints | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWARD, Brianna | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | TOWNSEND, Mia | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | TAYLOR, Alexis | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | GAMBLE, Dyawna | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | GONZALEZ, America | Scorpions | NT | ||
6 | JAMES, Na'Zariah | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | WILKES, Brianna | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | WOFFORD, Raina | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADLEY, Alaji | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
2 | BROWN, A'Nya | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
3 | EASTERWOOD, Ariel | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
4 | BROWN, Aniyah | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 26.47 | ||
5 | SPAIN, Kyndall | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 29.01 | ||
6 | MOORE, Hailey | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | SHELTON, Aaliyah | Unattached | NT | ||
8 | MILLER, Ke'Asia | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT |