\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HARRIS, Semaj | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | CLOUSON, Demarco | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
5 | RUSH, Monterrion | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
6 | ANDERSON, James | Herbert Hoover | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUELLER, Wyatt | Quincy Track Club | NT | ||
2 | LEE JR, Daniel | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | ANTHONY, Dontea | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | OLIPHANT, Jacobi | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
5 | MOORE, Demaury | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
6 | DIXON, Marques | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
7 | BOSWINKEL, Laurens | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
8 | SMITH, Rashad | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RALL, Kayden | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | HUNTER, Brian | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
3 | CHAMBERS, Amir | Scorpions | NT | ||
4 | HARRIS IV, James | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
5 | BROWNLEE, Zavion | Unattached | NT | ||
6 | NESBIT, Donell | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
7 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
8 | JOHNSON, Tyshawn | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Christopher | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
2 | VIA, Gavin | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
3 | WALKER, Adam | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | TRICE, Joshua | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
5 | HILL, Arion | Southern Illinois Striders | NT | ||
6 | MORRIS, Alex | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
7 | MCFIELD-GALMORE, Mekhi | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | BROWN, Mekhi | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONES, Lucious | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
2 | BILLINGS, Jerome | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
3 | WILLIS, Amari | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | WINGO, Ryan | St. Louis Express Track Club | 12.20 | ||
5 | MONROE, Amorey | Unattached | 12.90 | ||
6 | CODY-JACKSON, Caleb | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | HARVEY, Zahir | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
8 | MILLER, Dejerrian | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |