\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HINES, Kayla | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | DAVIS, Gabrielle | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | MCCOY, Amarie | Herbert Hoover | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLON, Zoriah | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | HOOPER, Haven | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | HURD, Olivia | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | BUCKELS, Mackenzie | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
5 | TYUS, Honesty | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | SANDERS, Taavi | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
7 | COLEMAN, Zoe | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | BILLINGSLEY, Kynnedi | Scorpions | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YODER, Abbey | Scorpions | NT | ||
2 | GULLY, Anna | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | CARTER, Chrischelle | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
4 | WIENEKE, Amirah | Madison County Beasts Athletic | NT | ||
5 | LEWIS, Marley | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | WOODHOUSE, Kyndal | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
7 | JOHNSON, Alaya | Capital Area Track Club II | NT | ||
8 | DICKERSON, Dream | Unattached | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTLE, Dariyah | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
2 | RUTHERFORD, Paeyton | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | POWERS, Brooklynn | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | MUHAMMAD, Rae'Na | Capital Area Track Club II | NT | ||
5 | GRAY, Ariaha | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | ELEY, Jahrry | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
7 | YOUNG, Saniyah | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
8 | HENSGENS, Bailey | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY, Alana | Scorpions | NT | ||
2 | BREWER, Melanie | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | PIRTLE, Sophia | St. Louis Blazers | NT | ||
4 | JAMES, Krishten | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | WHITSON, Stacee | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
6 | STEVENS, Lanivia | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
7 | WILLIAMS, Jael | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | BUGGS, Felicity | Mustangs Track Team | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TILLMAN, JaRiyah | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
2 | MURRAY, Davyrelle | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
3 | JENKINS, Morgan | Capital Area Track Club II | NT | ||
4 | SMITH, Camora | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
5 | MORNING, RMoni | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
6 | SANDERS, Justyce | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
7 | MERRIWEATHER, Dallas | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
8 | ALLEN, Jaleyah | Scorpions | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYNES, Kennedie | Unattached | NT | ||
2 | SMITH, Havyn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | WHITE, Damia | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
4 | MAYS, Leah | Madison County Beasts Athletic | NT | ||
5 | DOUGLAS, Isis | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | WALLACE, Deasia | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | CAMPBELL, Gabrielle | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
8 | USERY, Keilyn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCLEMORE, Zachariah | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | SULLIVAN, Mya | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | ANTHONY, Deonyea' | Ultimate Speed Academy | 34.37 | ||
4 | MORRIS, Acosia | One Motion Athletic Corp. (NFP | 29.90 | ||
5 | MARTIN, Zaryiah | Ultimate Speed Academy | 33.56 | ||
6 | MAYBERRY, Ryan | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | STEWART, Loneea | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
8 | WOODARD, Rhyan | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT |