\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PRATT, Kimora | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | GARNER, Genesis | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
5 | FRAZIER, Indya | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Amari | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
2 | TAYLOR, Jada | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
3 | MIXON, Dra’Niah | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | ROSE, Vivienne | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
5 | LOVE, Kemorah | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
6 | THOMAS, Camina | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
7 | MARTIN, Kyshyra | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
8 | JOHNSON, Kori | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Autumn | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
2 | BECKWITH, Makaila | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
3 | CARTER, Raionna | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
4 | ALLEN, Tamari | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | HUBBARD, Joi | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
6 | MOORE, Raven | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | FUTRELL, Ti'Lan | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
8 | JOHNSON, Imani | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON, Haley | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
2 | ELLIOTT, Azalee | Capital Area Track Club II | NT | ||
3 | PATRICK, Daya | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | MURRAY, Laila | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
5 | JACKSON, Autumn | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
6 | BOOKER, Marchaela | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
7 | PERKINS, Jamya | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
8 | CANADAY, Zabrielle | Herbert Hoover | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLAR, Samaria | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
2 | SCHRECK, Cordelia | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | NT | ||
3 | WILLIAMS, Kristian | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
4 | ELAM, Morgen | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
5 | DIXON, Summer | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Mariah | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
7 | MURPHY, Madison | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | WILLIAMS-WEBB, Imaure | St. Louis Saints | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Koria | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
2 | KEYS HILL, Shyneice | Dashers Track Club | 15.22 | ||
3 | WHITE, Marvelous | Unattached | 13.19 | ||
4 | MCCURRIE, Elecia | Unattached | 12.70 | ||
5 | ROGERS, Mekenzie | St. Louis Express Track Club | 13.06 | ||
6 | STIDHUM, Skylar | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 15.20 | ||
7 | JONES, Kaitlyn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | MILLER, Taylor | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |