\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KLOSTERMAN, Bennett | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
3 | TAYLOR, Evan | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
4 | CRUMP, D'Angelo | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | WILLIAMS JR, Gary | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | MONEY, Salah | Herbert Hoover | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLEGHORN, John | Scorpions | NT | ||
2 | SPRATT, Devin | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | HAQQ, Yusuf | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | ROBINSON, Kai | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | STEVENSON, Kayden | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
6 | WORD, Kaleb | Scorpions | NT | ||
7 | WILLIAMS, Spencer | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | LLEWELLYN-BRYANT, Jordan | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, Josiah | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
2 | ANDERSON, Kingston | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | SPENCER, Jayshawn | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
4 | COOPER, Jakah | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | SCOTT, Kingston | Unattached | NT | ||
6 | BRAXTON, Kaleb | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | STAHL, Carson | St. Charles Cyclones | NT | ||
8 | WHITE, Anthony | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNTER, Dylan | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
2 | WOODS, Trenton | Webster-Rock Hill Rockets T&F | NT | ||
3 | CONEY, Kelond | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
4 | BUSBY, Anthony | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
5 | JONES, Zion | Scorpions | NT | ||
6 | TILLIS, Nicholas | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
7 | SMITH, Demetrius | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
8 | TURNER, Jaylen | St. Louis Saints | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, Uriah | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
2 | GILYARD, Ja'Dore | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
3 | MCFIELD-GALMORE, Reesahn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | CASON, Edward | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
5 | JORDAN, Rashaad | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
6 | SUTTON, Kyler | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
7 | LAYTON, Cooper | St. Charles Cyclones | NT | ||
8 | MITCHELL, Juelz | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCKELS, Dwayne | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
2 | BREWSTER, Barry | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
3 | WALKER, Andrew | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | SHRECK, Vincent | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | NT | ||
5 | COOPWOOD, Jaidan | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | RIDGEL JR, Darrell | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
7 | BROWN, Amir | Scorpions | NT | ||
8 | BROWN, Twayne | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBB JR, Chris | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
2 | FISHER, Antonio | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | THOMAS, Zack | Madison County Beasts Athletic | NT | ||
4 | ROBERSON, Martin | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
5 | SHORT, Tristan | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
6 | PROCTOR, Layden | Scorpions | NT | ||
7 | MAGEE III, Daryl | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
8 | BEATTY, Warnicke | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |