\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WATSON, Lamarr | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
4 | GRAY, Kendall | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
5 | ANDERSON, Mason | Scorpions | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTER, Quayvon | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
2 | SUTTON, Mark | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
3 | HOUSTON, Zaaron | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | ROGERS, Durel | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
5 | HARVEY, Zaeem | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | WILDER, Makai | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | YOUNG, Ashyton | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | HAMILTON, Malakai | St. Louis Saints | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKAY, Kaleb | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | BROWN, Maxwell | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
3 | ALSTON, Arthur | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
4 | WEBB JR, Allen | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
5 | FUTRELL JR, Harlan | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
6 | JAMES JR, Paul | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | TAYLOR, Izaiah | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
8 | LEE, Christian | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPENCER, Jordain | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
2 | PEARSON, Tyre | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
3 | SMITH, Anthony | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | MURPHY, King | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | DENNIS, Nigel | Capital Area Track Club II | NT | ||
6 | DARRIS, August | Scorpions | NT | ||
7 | HALL, Clarence | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
8 | ROWSLEY, Elijah | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUY, William | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
2 | CLAY, Aiden | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | DYE, Amir | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | RAINEY JR, Craig | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | MCDONALD, Rocket | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
6 | HAYNES, James | Unattached | NT | ||
7 | PARKS, Zion | Scorpions | NT | ||
8 | GRADY, Eric | Scorpions | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Kaleb | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
2 | TATE, Jeremiah | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
3 | HAWKINS, Nashawn | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
4 | HARVEY, Quincy | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
5 | PERKINS, Levi | Scorpions | NT | ||
6 | THOMAS III, Lamar | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
7 | JOHNSON, Tristen | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
8 | BEALER, Chaz | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODS, Rhylan | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | DARRIS JR, Marion | Scorpions | NT | ||
3 | DAVIS, Quinton | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | BANKS, Madison | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
5 | CROGIER, Jhase | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
6 | BLAIR III, Timothy | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
7 | BAILEY, Dallas | Scorpions | NT | ||
8 | RIGGINS, Jaiden | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREIGHTON, Seven | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | CARTER, Jaylen | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
3 | HILL, Mason | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
4 | FORD, Austyn | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
5 | RUFFIN, Gabriel | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
6 | PERRY, Leonard | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | BROWN, Melvin | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | TRICE, Jordan | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIPHANT, Jamir | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
2 | SAWYER, Josiah | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | WHITE, Troy | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | SNYDER, Emmett | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
5 | YODER, Matthew | Scorpions | NT | ||
6 | HUBBARD, Caleb | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | STARR, Evan | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | WRIGHT III, Aubrey | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Micah | Scorpions | NT | ||
2 | SHAW II, Donald | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | MITCHELL, Christopher | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
4 | CARTER, Jayden | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
5 | HAYSLETT, Terron | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
6 | FINNEY, Stefan | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | HOLMES, Denim | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | CARTER, Phillips | Mustangs Track Team | NT |