\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | OLIPHANT, Jacobi | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | BILLINGS, Jerome | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
5 | LEE JR, Daniel | Herbert Hoover | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
3 | LEMEN, Tyler | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | JONES, Anthony | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
5 | HARVEY, Zahir | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | RUSH, Monterrion | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
7 | CODY-JACKSON, Caleb | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLEE, Zavion | Unattached | NT | ||
2 | ANDERSON, James | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | NESBIT, Donell | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
4 | JOHNSON, Christopher | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
5 | CHAMBERS, Amir | Scorpions | NT | ||
6 | JOHNSON, Tyshawn | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | HUNTER, Brian | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
8 | MORRIS, Alex | St. Louis Saints | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUELLER, Wyatt | Quincy Track Club | NT | ||
2 | COOK, Trey | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | MOORE, Demaury | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
4 | SUMMERS, Carl | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
5 | VIA, Gavin | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
6 | ANDERSON, Tyler | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | DONES, Lucious | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
8 | MCFIELD-GALMORE, Mekhi | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSH, Bryan | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
2 | BOSWINKEL, Laurens | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | MILLER, Dejerrian | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | DIXON, Marques | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
5 | SHANNON, Brandon | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
6 | SMITH, Rashad | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | UTSEY, Jeremyah | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
8 | CLOUSON, Demarco | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIS, Amari | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | WRIGHT, Nathaniel | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | 28.00 | ||
3 | TRICE, Joshua | Ultimate Speed Academy | 26.57 | ||
4 | MONROE, Amorey | Unattached | 25.40 | ||
5 | WINGO, Ryan | St. Louis Express Track Club | 25.40 | ||
6 | BROWN, Mekhi | Ultimate Speed Academy | 26.81 | ||
7 | WALKER, Adam | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
8 | RALL, Kayden | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |