\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARDS, Nyla | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
2 | DAVIS, Skylar | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
3 | JONES, Arriahlee | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
4 | HALEY, Taylor | Scorpions | NT | ||
5 | BRADLEY, Kharmyala | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | AUSTIN, Avery | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | FISHER, Riley | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | SHIELDS, Jordyn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNION, Casey | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
2 | STAMPS, Rolanda | Unattached | NT | ||
3 | JENKINS, Kai | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | FISHER, Kaley | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | HARRIS, Carlie | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | GREEN, Keryn | Capital Area Track Club II | NT | ||
7 | FARRAR, Wynnlee | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
8 | COLEMAN, Hailey | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANKS, Baleigh | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
2 | JEFFERSON, Kamryn | Scorpions | NT | ||
3 | LAWAL, Anuoluwa | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | PAYNE, Ava | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | BOOKER, Delonna | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
6 | BREWSTER, Brakiea | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
7 | SPILLER, Kinese | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
8 | WOODS, Rhyan | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDER, Alyxandria | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | RANDALL, Fallon | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | FOSTER, Amari | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
4 | WILLIAMS, Kailee | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
5 | SMITH, Delilah | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
6 | HENDERSON, Lilly | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | GOODEN, Jaliyah | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
8 | ADAMS, Zariyah | Herbert Hoover | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Quiana | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
2 | WILLIAMS, Peyton | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | ROGERS, Duriah | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | SPAIN, Logynn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 32.20 | ||
5 | CLEGGETT, Lyriq | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 39.92 | ||
6 | SCOTT, De'Najia | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
7 | WILLIAMSON, Branae | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
8 | MORRIS, Arionna | St. Louis Saints | NT |