PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee's Summit West High School | L16 | 147 |
2 | Grain Valley High School | G11 | 143.5 |
3 | Rockhurst High School | R17 | 114.5 |
4 | Ruskin High School | R22 | 94.5 |
5 | Raymore-Peculiar High School | R01 | 94 |
6 | Fort Osage High School | F10 | 72 |
7 | North Kansas City High School | N23 | 64.5 |
8 | Cameron High School | C07 | 16 |
9 | Blue Springs High School | B20 | 12 |
10 | Blue Springs South High School | B21 | 11 |
11 | Liberty High School | L22 | 7 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee's Summit West High School | L16 | 181 |
2 | Grain Valley High School | G11 | 150 |
3 | Raymore-Peculiar High School | R01 | 121.5 |
4 | Fort Osage High School | F10 | 71 |
5 | North Kansas City High School | N23 | 55 |
6 | Ruskin High School | R22 | 43 |
7 | Cameron High School | C07 | 40 |
8 | Liberty High School | L22 | 32.5 |
9 | Notre Dame de Sion High School | N38 | 31 |
10 | Blue Springs South High School | B21 | 22 |
11 | Blue Springs High School | B20 | 10 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Throwers) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Throwers) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Event | |||
---|---|---|---|
100m | Mikah Scott, Lee's Summit West | 12.12 | 2022 |
200m | Mikah Scott, Lee's Summit West | 25.19 | 2023 |
400m | Adee Broesder, Lee's Summit West | 59.31 | 2023 |
800m | Makayla Clark, Lee's Summit West | 2:12.85 | 2022 |
1600m | Makayla Clark, Lee's Summit West | 4:57.47 | 2021 |
3200m | Ashlyn Smith, Raymore-Peculiar | 11:24.22 | 2022 |
100m Hurdles | McKenzie Pearson, Center | 15.40 | 2018 |
300m Hurdles | LaNicia Parker, North Kansas City | 46.31 | 2022 |
4x100m Relay | Lee's Summit West | 49.56 | 2023 |
4x200m Relay | Lee's Summit West | 1:41.62 | 2022 |
4x400m Relay | Lee's Summit West | 3:57.42 | 2022 |
4x800m Relay | Blue Springs South | 9:51.60 | 2021 |
Shot Put | Cydney Banks, Lee's Summit West | 13.53m | 2021 |
Discus | Makayla Kelby, Lee's Summit West | 46.86m | 2016 |
Javelin | McKenah Sears, Grain Valley | 43.96m | 2022 |
Long Jump | Kennady Washington, North Kansas City | 5.49m | 2021 |
Triple Jump | Alicia Starr, Blue Springs | 11.18m | 2016 |
High Jump | Arianna Calloway, Blue Springs | 1.72m | 2021 |
Pole Vault | Alyssa Carver, Grain Valley | 3.35m | 2023 |
4x100m Throwers Relay | Grain Valley | 58.20 | 2023 |
Event | |||
---|---|---|---|
100m | Kenechukwu Okpareke, Rockhurst | 10.63 | 2023 |
200m | Kenechukwu Okpareke, Rockhurst | 22.23 | 2022 |
400m | Brendan Kerr, Rockhurst | 49.71 | 2023 |
800m | Mason McCain, Grain Valley | 1:56.98 | 2022 |
1600m | Henry Acorn, Rockhurst | 4:22.61 | 2023 |
3200m | Jack Williams, Lee's Summit West | 9:30.96 | 2023 |
110m Hurdles | Luke Furnell, Lee's SUmmit West | 15.09 | 2023 |
300m Hurdles | Bryan Haney, Lee's Summit West | 38.22 | 2022 |
4x100m Relay | Rockhurst | 42.31 | 2023 |
4x200m Relay | Lee's Summit West | 1:29.36 | 2021 |
4x400m Relay | Grain Valley | 3:26.41 | 2021 |
4x800m Relay | Rockhurst | 8:19.32 | 2022 |
Shot Put | E'lan Moore, Lee's Summit West | 17.12m | 2022 |
Discus | E'lan Moore, Lee's Summit West | 52.22m | 2021 |
Javelin | Isaac Woodward, Fort Osage | 51.17m | 2023 |
Long Jump | Erick Hill, Rockhurst | 7.11m | 2021 |
Triple Jump | D'avion Stokes, Blue Springs South | 13.29m | 2021 |
High Jump | Ethan Macoubrie, Grain Valley | 1.95m | 2018 |
Pole Vault | Adam Wolldridge, Lee's Summit West | 4.54m | 2023 |
4x100m Throwers Relay | North Kansas City | 49.46 | 2022 |