Myrtle Beach Collegiate ChallengeMyrtle Beach, SC
3/11/2022 - 3/12/2022

Latest Results

Friday

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete10:00 AM Men's Hammer Final Start List Results
Complete10:00 AM Women's Javelin Final Start List Results
Complete10:30 AM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Results
Complete11:00 AM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Results
Complete1:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
Complete2:00 PM Men's Javelin Final Start List Results
Complete2:00 PM Women's Hammer Final Start List Results
Complete12:30 PM Women's 1500 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete12:40 PM Men's 1500 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete1:10 PM Women's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
Complete1:30 PM Men's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
Complete1:50 PM Women's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete2:15 PM Men's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete2:45 PM Women's 100m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
Complete3:00 PM Men's 110m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
Complete3:30 PM Women's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
Complete3:45 PM Men's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
Complete4:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete4:30 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete4:45 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 5000 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete5:30 PM Men's 5000 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete6:15 PM Women's 10000 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete7:00 PM Men's 10000 Meters Final Start List Results

Saturday

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete9:30 AM Men's Discus Final Start List Results
Complete10:00 AM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Results
Complete11:00 AM Women's High Jump Final Start List Results
Complete11:00 AM Men's High Jump Final Start List Results
Complete12:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
Complete1:30 PM Women's Discus Final Start List Results
Complete1:30 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Results
Complete2:30 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
Complete2:30 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
Complete9:45 AM Women's 3000 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete10:20 AM Men's 3000 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete11:00 AM Women's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete11:10 AM Men's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete11:20 AM Women's 1500 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete11:45 AM Men's 1500 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete12:20 PM Women's 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete12:20 PM Men's 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete12:50 PM Women's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete1:10 PM Men's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete1:30 PM Women's 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete1:40 PM Men's 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete1:50 PM Women's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete2:10 PM Men's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete2:40 PM Women's 400m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete2:55 PM Men's 400m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete3:20 PM Women's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete3:50 PM Men's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Women's 3000m Steeple Final Start List Results
Complete4:30 PM Men's 3000m Steeple Final Start List Results
Complete4:50 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Concord CONC 83
2 PFW PFW 74.5
3 Benedict BENE 57
4 Wil Del WID2 54.5
5 Slip Rock SLRO 52
6 Hartford HART 46
7 Howard HOW 45
8 Saint Leo SAIN 42.5
9 Albion ALBI 42
10 Brown BRWN 40
10 Gallaudet GALL 40
12 Piedmont PIED 37
13 Louisburg LOU1 30
14 Trev. Naz. TREV 28
14 Coastal CCAR 28
16 Allen ALSC 23
17 True-Mc TRUE 22
18 Shen SHEN 20
19 Shawnee St. SHOH 16
20 Thomas THO1 14
21 Ed. Waters EDWA 13
22 Morehouse MORH 12.5
23 Swarth SWAR 10
24 Capital CAPI 8
25 Bethany BETH 7
26 Georgia Col GCSU 2
26 Geneva GEPA 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 PFW PFW 128
2 Col. of Char COCH 101
3 Millersville MILL 76
4 Benedict BENE 67.5
5 Slip Rock SLRO 61
6 Howard HOW 60
7 Albion ALBI 55.5
8 Hartford HART 49
9 Concord CONC 37
9 Saint Leo SAIN 37
11 True-Mc TRUE 30
12 Brown BRWN 27
13 Shawnee St. SHOH 21.5
14 Piedmont PIED 18
15 Gallaudet GALL 16.5
16 Wil Del WID2 16
17 Coastal CCAR 9
18 Thomas THO1 8
18 Ed. Waters EDWA 8
20 Allen ALSC 7
21 Shen SHEN 6
21 Converse CONV 6
23 Swarth SWAR 5
24 Bethany BETH 4
25 Capital CAPI 2
25 Shaw SHAW 2