PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Hawk Middle School | BHMS | 157 |
2 | Wright City MS | WCMS | 85 |
3 | Winfield MS | WINF | 79 |
4 | Elsberry Middle School | ELSM | 53 |
5 | St. Louis Blue Knights Middle Sc | STLM | 30 |
6 | Clopton Middle School | CLOM | 15 |
7 | Silex Middle School | SILE | 10 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silex Middle School | SILE | 104 |
2 | Winfield MS | WINF | 79 |
3 | Clopton Middle School | CLOM | 63 |
4 | St. Louis Blue Knights Middle Sc | STLM | 58 |
5 | Elsberry Middle School | ELSM | 46 |
6 | Wright City MS | WCMS | 41 |
7 | Black Hawk Middle School | BHMS | 40 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |