Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boys 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
3 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
7 | Boys 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Boys 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
11 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
13 | Boys 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
15 | Boys 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
17 | Boys 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
21 | Boys 2000m Steeple | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
27 | Boys High Jump | Start List | Results |
29 | Boys Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
31 | Boys Long Jump | Start List | Results |
33 | Boys Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
35 | Boys Shot Put | Start List | Results |
37 | Boys Discus | Start List | Results |
39 | Boys Javelin | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Girls 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
4 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
8 | Girls 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
10 | Girls 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
14 | Girls 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
16 | Girls 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
18 | Girls 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
20 | Girls 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls 2000m Steeple | Start List | Results |
26 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
28 | Girls High Jump | Start List | Results |
30 | Girls Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
32 | Girls Long Jump | Start List | Results |
34 | Girls Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
36 | Girls Shot Put | Start List | Results |
38 | Girls Discus | Start List | Results |
40 | Girls Javelin | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hershey | 1126 | 125 |
2 | Hempfield (3) | 1146 | 94.5 |
3 | West York Area | 1191 | 85 |
4 | Kennard-Dale | 1173 | 69 |
5 | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 1114 | 62.5 |
6 | Harrisburg High School | 1145 | 49 |
7 | Susquenita | 1180 | 46 |
8 | Urbana High School | URB | 45 |
9 | Susquehanna Township | 1179 | 35 |
10 | Elizabethtown Area | 1133 | 34 |
11 | Northeastern | 1161 | 27 |
12 | Juniata | 1147 | 22 |
13 | Steelton-Highspire | 1178 | 20 |
14 | Lancaster Catholic | 3048 | 11 |
15 | Spring Grove | 1177 | 8 |
16 | Eastern York | 1132 | 4 |
17 | Danville Area | 1203 | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hershey | 1126 | 151.5 |
2 | Northeastern | 1161 | 75 |
3 | Elizabethtown Area | 1133 | 67 |
4 | Lancaster Catholic | 3048 | 66 |
5 | Harrisburg High School | 1145 | 56 |
6 | Hempfield (3) | 1146 | 49 |
7 | Susquenita | 1180 | 43 |
8 | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 1114 | 38.5 |
9 | Eastern York | 1132 | 36 |
10 | West York Area | 1191 | 32 |
11 | Kennard-Dale | 1173 | 28.5 |
11 | Juniata | 1147 | 28.5 |
13 | Susquehanna Township | 1179 | 18 |
13 | Episcopal Academy | EAD | 18 |
15 | Spring Grove | 1177 | 17 |
16 | Danville Area | 1203 | 10 |