PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALDER, Macayla | Northeastern | 1:01.09 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | BROWN, Amani | Northeastern | 1:02.59 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | HEISTAND, Lilly | Elizabethtown Area | 1:04.06 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | HOLLAND, Fiona | Lancaster Catholic | 1:04.10 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | GERBER, Mallory | Spring Grove | 1:06.19 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | BLAKER, Sierra | Northeastern | 1:06.57 | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | SAHD, Evelyn | Hempfield (3) | 1:06.85 | 2 | 2 (2) |
8 | BELLAMY, Eternity | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 1:06.89 | 0.5 | 2 (3) |
8 | ALMONEY, Maddy | Kennard-Dale | 1:06.89 | 0.5 | 2 (3) |
10 | BARTO, Lucy | Hershey | 1:07.41 | 3 (1) | |
11 | SHABAZZ SCOTT, Nyiera | West York Area | 1:07.55 | 3 (2) | |
12 | KING, Layla | Susquehanna Township | 1:07.85 | 1 (6) | |
13 | BRADNEY, Eden | Susquenita | 1:08.02 | 4 (1) | |
14 | WOLFF, Ciera | Hershey | 1:08.35 | 3 (3) | |
15 | FRANKHAUSER, Kaitlyn | Susquenita | 1:08.50 | 2 (5) | |
16 | WHITEHEAD, Arianna | Susquehanna Township | 1:08.75 | 2 (6) | |
17 | SIMMONDS, Zoe | Hershey | 1:09.04 | 3 (4) | |
18 | RICHARDS, Aubrey | Susquenita | 1:09.11 | 2 (7) | |
19 | RIDILLA, Kylie | Hempfield (3) | 1:09.17 | 3 (5) | |
20 | CROWL, Charlotte | Kennard-Dale | 1:09.44 | 2 (8) | |
21 | STRANGE, Kyrsten | Eastern York | 1:10.40 | 3 (6) | |
22 | BENTLEY, Brecia | Eastern York | 1:12.07 | 3 (7) | |
23 | GRAYBILL, Autumn | Juniata | 1:13.85 | 4 (2) | |
24 | SMITH, Kailey | Juniata | 1:15.58 | 4 (3) | |
25 | DAVIS, Jazmine | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 1:16.74 | 3 (8) | |
26 | MUMMAH, Haley | Juniata | 1:17.47 | 4 (4) | |
27 | BOWMAN, Maren | Danville Area | 1:23.54 | 4 (5) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALDER, Macayla | Northeastern | 1:01.09 | 10 |
2 | BROWN, Amani | Northeastern | 1:02.59 | 8 |
3 | HEISTAND, Lilly | Elizabethtown Area | 1:04.06 | 6 |
4 | HOLLAND, Fiona | Lancaster Catholic | 1:04.10 | 5 |
5 | GERBER, Mallory | Spring Grove | 1:06.19 | 4 |
6 | KING, Layla | Susquehanna Township | 1:07.85 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAKER, Sierra | Northeastern | 1:06.57 | 3 |
2 | SAHD, Evelyn | Hempfield (3) | 1:06.85 | 2 |
3 | BELLAMY, Eternity | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 1:06.89 | 0.5 |
3 | ALMONEY, Maddy | Kennard-Dale | 1:06.89 | 0.5 |
5 | FRANKHAUSER, Kaitlyn | Susquenita | 1:08.50 | |
6 | WHITEHEAD, Arianna | Susquehanna Township | 1:08.75 | |
7 | RICHARDS, Aubrey | Susquenita | 1:09.11 | |
8 | CROWL, Charlotte | Kennard-Dale | 1:09.44 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTO, Lucy | Hershey | 1:07.41 | |
2 | SHABAZZ SCOTT, Nyiera | West York Area | 1:07.55 | |
3 | WOLFF, Ciera | Hershey | 1:08.35 | |
4 | SIMMONDS, Zoe | Hershey | 1:09.04 | |
5 | RIDILLA, Kylie | Hempfield (3) | 1:09.17 | |
6 | STRANGE, Kyrsten | Eastern York | 1:10.40 | |
7 | BENTLEY, Brecia | Eastern York | 1:12.07 | |
8 | DAVIS, Jazmine | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 1:16.74 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADNEY, Eden | Susquenita | 1:08.02 | |
2 | GRAYBILL, Autumn | Juniata | 1:13.85 | |
3 | SMITH, Kailey | Juniata | 1:15.58 | |
4 | MUMMAH, Haley | Juniata | 1:17.47 | |
5 | BOWMAN, Maren | Danville Area | 1:23.54 |