PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WECHSLER, Samantha | Susquenita | 17.94 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | SHEEHAN, Kaitlyn | Hershey | 18.00 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | WOLFE, Ella | Lancaster Catholic | 18.18 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | FREER, Manon | Hershey | 18.53 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | SHELDON, Mia | Hempfield (3) | 18.57 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | DURANT, Chloe | West York Area | 18.70 | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | HEROD, Jasmine | Northeastern | 19.20 | 2 | 1 (6) |
8 | DIBERARDINO, Megan | Eastern York | 19.65 | 1 | 2 (2) |
9 | SMITH, Amelia | Juniata | 19.80 | 3 (1) | |
10 | TRAEGER, Kate | Kennard-Dale | 19.91 | 2 (3) | |
11 | NIED, Jill | Danville Area | 19.92 | 2 (4) | |
12 | HASENBALG, Maya | Danville Area | 20.14 | 4 (1) | |
13 | KERN, Payton | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 20.39 | 3 (2) | |
14 | CROSSON, Meadow | Susquehanna Township | 20.66 | 2 (5) | |
14 | SHABAZZ SCOTT, Nyiera | West York Area | 20.66 | 3 (3) | |
16 | CARR, Maren | Kennard-Dale | 20.80 | 3 (4) | |
17 | SAUDER, Tasha | Hempfield (3) | 20.85 | 1 (7) | |
18 | ZIMMERMAN, Naudia | Spring Grove | 21.64 | 3 (5) | |
19 | BENNETT, Mackenzie | Juniata | 21.84 | 1 (8) | |
20 | WEBB, Rhylinn | Kennard-Dale | 21.89 | 3 (6) | |
21 | LEONARD, Million | Steelton-Highspire | 21.95 | 4 (2) | |
22 | GRAYBILL, Aundrea | Elizabethtown Area | 23.20 | 4 (3) | |
23 | FLINCHBAUGH, Leah | Eastern York | 23.93 | 4 (4) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WECHSLER, Samantha | Susquenita | 17.94 | 10 |
2 | SHEEHAN, Kaitlyn | Hershey | 18.00 | 8 |
3 | WOLFE, Ella | Lancaster Catholic | 18.18 | 6 |
4 | FREER, Manon | Hershey | 18.53 | 5 |
5 | SHELDON, Mia | Hempfield (3) | 18.57 | 4 |
6 | HEROD, Jasmine | Northeastern | 19.20 | 2 |
7 | SAUDER, Tasha | Hempfield (3) | 20.85 | |
8 | BENNETT, Mackenzie | Juniata | 21.84 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURANT, Chloe | West York Area | 18.70 | 3 |
2 | DIBERARDINO, Megan | Eastern York | 19.65 | 1 |
3 | TRAEGER, Kate | Kennard-Dale | 19.91 | |
4 | NIED, Jill | Danville Area | 19.92 | |
5 | CROSSON, Meadow | Susquehanna Township | 20.66 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Amelia | Juniata | 19.80 | |
2 | KERN, Payton | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 20.39 | |
3 | SHABAZZ SCOTT, Nyiera | West York Area | 20.66 | |
4 | CARR, Maren | Kennard-Dale | 20.80 | |
5 | ZIMMERMAN, Naudia | Spring Grove | 21.64 | |
6 | WEBB, Rhylinn | Kennard-Dale | 21.89 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASENBALG, Maya | Danville Area | 20.14 | |
2 | LEONARD, Million | Steelton-Highspire | 21.95 | |
3 | GRAYBILL, Aundrea | Elizabethtown Area | 23.20 | |
4 | FLINCHBAUGH, Leah | Eastern York | 23.93 |