PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRISON, Soleil | Hershey | 26.01 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | CALDER, Macayla | Northeastern | 26.62 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | LIVINGSTON, Madison | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 26.66 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | GARDNER, Anne | Hershey | 27.23 | 5 | 2 (1) |
5 | PANNEBAKER, Ashlyn | Juniata | 27.30 | 4 | 2 (2) |
6 | PREMICI, Tamryn | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 27.46 | 3 | 2 (3) |
7 | MCDONALD, Genevieve | Elizabethtown Area | 27.63 | 2 | 1 (4) |
8 | BROWN, Amani | Northeastern | 27.71 | 1 | 2 (4) |
9 | WEDDERBURN, Damaria | Hershey | 28.19 | 1 (5) | |
10 | PETERSON-CHAMBERS, Makayla | Harrisburg High School | 28.39 | 1 (6) | |
11 | HAAK, Adyson | Elizabethtown Area | 28.55 | 3 (1) | |
12 | GREENE, Ba'Ryea | Harrisburg High School | 28.71 | 4 (1) | |
14 | WOLFE, Ella | Lancaster Catholic | 28.84 | 2 (5) | |
15 | GERBER, Mallory | Spring Grove | 29.00 | 3 (2) | |
16 | JOHNSON, Jeriyah | Lancaster Catholic | 29.44 | 3 (3) | |
17 | FRANKHAUSER, Kaitlyn | Susquenita | 29.47 | 4 (3) | |
18 | SHAFFER, Kamyrn | Eastern York | 29.62 | 3 (4) | |
19 | BLAKER, Sierra | Northeastern | 29.67 | 4 (4) | |
20 | WOJCIK, Brye | Susquenita | 29.76 | 2 (6) | |
21 | MCCOLLUM, Delaney | Susquenita | 30.03 | 3 (5) | |
22 | RANKIN, Lyn'Niah | Harrisburg High School | 30.35 | 3 (6) | |
23 | OLIVENCIA, Arianaliz | Hempfield (3) | 30.48 | 5 (1) | |
24 | PRYOR, Cherish | Steelton-Highspire | 30.68 | 5 (2) | |
25 | ALMONEY, Maddy | Kennard-Dale | 30.80 | 4 (5) | |
26 | HOLLAND, Fiona | Lancaster Catholic | 30.91 | 2 (7) | |
27 | SMITH, Kailey | Juniata | 30.94 | 4 (6) | |
28 | AGRAVANTE, Lizzelyn | West York Area | 31.32 | 4 (7) | |
29 | STRANGE, Kyrsten | Eastern York | 31.55 | 5 (3) | |
30 | BENTLEY, Brecia | Eastern York | 31.64 | 5 (4) | |
31 | SHAUB, Lilah | Spring Grove | 31.86 | 4 (8) | |
32 | BOWMAN, Maren | Danville Area | 33.65 | 5 (5) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRISON, Soleil | Hershey | 26.01 | 10 |
2 | CALDER, Macayla | Northeastern | 26.62 | 8 |
3 | LIVINGSTON, Madison | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 26.66 | 6 |
4 | MCDONALD, Genevieve | Elizabethtown Area | 27.63 | 2 |
5 | WEDDERBURN, Damaria | Hershey | 28.19 | |
6 | PETERSON-CHAMBERS, Makayla | Harrisburg High School | 28.39 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDNER, Anne | Hershey | 27.23 | 5 |
2 | PANNEBAKER, Ashlyn | Juniata | 27.30 | 4 |
3 | PREMICI, Tamryn | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 27.46 | 3 |
4 | BROWN, Amani | Northeastern | 27.71 | 1 |
5 | WOLFE, Ella | Lancaster Catholic | 28.84 | |
6 | WOJCIK, Brye | Susquenita | 29.76 | |
7 | HOLLAND, Fiona | Lancaster Catholic | 30.91 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAK, Adyson | Elizabethtown Area | 28.55 | |
2 | GERBER, Mallory | Spring Grove | 29.00 | |
3 | JOHNSON, Jeriyah | Lancaster Catholic | 29.44 | |
4 | SHAFFER, Kamyrn | Eastern York | 29.62 | |
5 | MCCOLLUM, Delaney | Susquenita | 30.03 | |
6 | RANKIN, Lyn'Niah | Harrisburg High School | 30.35 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREENE, Ba'Ryea | Harrisburg High School | 28.71 | |
3 | FRANKHAUSER, Kaitlyn | Susquenita | 29.47 | |
4 | BLAKER, Sierra | Northeastern | 29.67 | |
5 | ALMONEY, Maddy | Kennard-Dale | 30.80 | |
6 | SMITH, Kailey | Juniata | 30.94 | |
7 | AGRAVANTE, Lizzelyn | West York Area | 31.32 | |
8 | SHAUB, Lilah | Spring Grove | 31.86 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVENCIA, Arianaliz | Hempfield (3) | 30.48 | |
2 | PRYOR, Cherish | Steelton-Highspire | 30.68 | |
3 | STRANGE, Kyrsten | Eastern York | 31.55 | |
4 | BENTLEY, Brecia | Eastern York | 31.64 | |
5 | BOWMAN, Maren | Danville Area | 33.65 |