PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUHLBERG, Logan | Hempfield (3) | 51.34 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | NOKES, Kerek | West York Area | 52.20 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | LOPEZ, Juan | Elizabethtown Area | 52.29 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | SOFON, Jordan | Urbana High School | 52.85 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | N'DIKWE, Taidou | Elizabethtown Area | 53.79 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | CARMO, Eric | Susquenita | 54.28 | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | MCGRORTY, Ian | Hershey | 54.56 | 2 | 1 (6) |
8 | HENSCHEN, Morgan | Kennard-Dale | 54.67 | 1 | 2 (2) |
9 | BARNES, Alijah | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 54.81 | 2 (3) | |
10 | NEAL, An'Tiyan | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 55.27 | 2 (4) | |
11 | WASHINGTON, Quinton | Northeastern | 56.01 | 3 (1) | |
12 | BIELELMAN, Rowan | Eastern York | 56.16 | 2 (5) | |
13 | MARTIN, Daniel | Urbana High School | 56.30 | 3 (2) | |
14 | STRAWBRIDGE, Marquis | Susquehanna Township | 56.33 | 2 (6) | |
15 | GROHAL, Matthew | Kennard-Dale | 56.72 | 2 (7) | |
16 | SOKHON, Travis | Urbana High School | 56.78 | 3 (3) | |
17 | HOLLENBACHER, Noah | Lancaster Catholic | 56.82 | 3 (4) | |
18 | HOLLENBACHER, Gabe | Lancaster Catholic | 57.38 | 4 (1) | |
19 | STEWART, LaDrew | Steelton-Highspire | 57.91 | 3 (5) | |
20 | BOX, Conner | Lancaster Catholic | 57.96 | 4 (2) | |
21 | LONG, Dylan | West York Area | 58.33 | 4 (3) | |
22 | EVANS, James | Steelton-Highspire | 58.52 | 4 (4) | |
23 | MILLER, Tayden | Juniata | 58.95 | 4 (5) | |
24 | MBAMBI, Jacob | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 59.32 | 5 (1) | |
25 | KERCHNER, Grant | Hershey | 1:00.01 | 3 (6) | |
26 | BERMUDEZ, Kenneth | Susquehanna Township | 1:01.28 | 3 (7) | |
27 | MINOR, Garrett | Kennard-Dale | 1:01.30 | 4 (6) | |
28 | ESENWEIN, Wyett | Danville Area | 1:01.92 | 5 (2) | |
29 | SANDERS, Armon | Steelton-Highspire | 1:03.90 | 5 (3) | |
30 | CHE, Promise | Danville Area | 1:09.43 | 5 (4) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUHLBERG, Logan | Hempfield (3) | 51.34 | 10 |
2 | NOKES, Kerek | West York Area | 52.20 | 8 |
3 | LOPEZ, Juan | Elizabethtown Area | 52.29 | 6 |
4 | SOFON, Jordan | Urbana High School | 52.85 | 5 |
5 | N'DIKWE, Taidou | Elizabethtown Area | 53.79 | 4 |
6 | MCGRORTY, Ian | Hershey | 54.56 | 2 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMO, Eric | Susquenita | 54.28 | 3 |
2 | HENSCHEN, Morgan | Kennard-Dale | 54.67 | 1 |
3 | BARNES, Alijah | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 54.81 | |
4 | NEAL, An'Tiyan | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 55.27 | |
5 | BIELELMAN, Rowan | Eastern York | 56.16 | |
6 | STRAWBRIDGE, Marquis | Susquehanna Township | 56.33 | |
7 | GROHAL, Matthew | Kennard-Dale | 56.72 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASHINGTON, Quinton | Northeastern | 56.01 | |
2 | MARTIN, Daniel | Urbana High School | 56.30 | |
3 | SOKHON, Travis | Urbana High School | 56.78 | |
4 | HOLLENBACHER, Noah | Lancaster Catholic | 56.82 | |
5 | STEWART, LaDrew | Steelton-Highspire | 57.91 | |
6 | KERCHNER, Grant | Hershey | 1:00.01 | |
7 | BERMUDEZ, Kenneth | Susquehanna Township | 1:01.28 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLENBACHER, Gabe | Lancaster Catholic | 57.38 | |
2 | BOX, Conner | Lancaster Catholic | 57.96 | |
3 | LONG, Dylan | West York Area | 58.33 | |
4 | EVANS, James | Steelton-Highspire | 58.52 | |
5 | MILLER, Tayden | Juniata | 58.95 | |
6 | MINOR, Garrett | Kennard-Dale | 1:01.30 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MBAMBI, Jacob | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 59.32 | |
2 | ESENWEIN, Wyett | Danville Area | 1:01.92 | |
3 | SANDERS, Armon | Steelton-Highspire | 1:03.90 | |
4 | CHE, Promise | Danville Area | 1:09.43 |