Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
6 | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
22 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
38 | Men's 200 Meters (Adaptive) | ||
42 | Men's 800 Meters (Adaptive) | ||
43 | Men's Javelin (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
23 | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
25 | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
33 | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
44 | Women's Javelin (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Palm Beach Lakes | PBLK | 144.5 |
2 | Dwyer | DWYR | 137.5 |
3 | Wellington | WELL | 102.5 |
4 | Boynton Beach | BOYN | 76 |
5 | Suncoast | SUNC | 71 |
6 | Palm Beach Gardens | PBGA | 69.5 |
7 | Santaluces | SANT | 33 |
8 | Lake Worth | LWOR | 31 |
9 | Jupiter | JUPT | 26 |
10 | Benjamin School | BENJ | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dwyer | DWYR | 229 |
2 | Wellington | WELL | 141 |
3 | Lake Worth | LWOR | 65 |
4 | Palm Beach Gardens | PBGA | 57 |
5 | Suncoast | SUNC | 54 |
6 | Palm Beach Lakes | PBLK | 47 |
7 | Benjamin School | BENJ | 39 |
8 | Jupiter | JUPT | 19 |
9 | Santaluces | SANT | 16 |
10 | Boynton Beach | BOYN | 6 |