Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
3 | THEOPHILE, Shelton | Suncoast | |
4 | TUCKER, Malcolm | Palm Beach Gardens | |
5 | HOSEIN, Nikquon | Dwyer | |
6 | HALL, Kelvin | Dwyer |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
2 | CHRISTIE, Jabarie | Dwyer | |
3 | LAGRAND, JeanLuc | Jupiter | |
4 | VENOFF, Gavin | Benjamin School | |
5 | CADET, Amberton | Suncoast | |
6 | PINDER, Dai'Quan | Palm Beach Gardens | |
7 | BLUM, Jason | Benjamin School |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUNOT, James | Boynton Beach | |
2 | SCAPEROTTO, Sebastian | Benjamin School | |
3 | MONARD, Wadlee | Suncoast | |
4 | PARSON, Ronnie | Benjamin School | |
5 | NOEL, Kerby | Boynton Beach | |
6 | KENDALL, Justin | Palm Beach Gardens | |
7 | WOOD, Sydney | Santaluces |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENNETT, Dylan | Benjamin School | |
2 | SKEETE, Stefon | Jupiter | Seminole Ridge Invitational |
3 | KELLY , Justin | Suncoast | Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
4 | WILLIAMS, Ricardo | Jupiter | Seminole Ridge Invitational |
5 | ALVAREZ, Francisco | Wellington | Lake Worth Invitational |
6 | PIERRE, Ornans | Dwyer | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
7 | JONES, An'Jawan | Palm Beach Gardens | |
8 | SHRESTHA, Rohan | Suncoast |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POWELL, Brandon | Benjamin School | Palm League Championships |
2 | LOUIDOR, Del | Lake Worth | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
3 | JONES, Anthony | Suncoast | Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
4 | HARRINGTON, Jacobi | Santaluces | Park Vista Mini Meet 3 |
5 | EXIL, Manasse | Santaluces | Park Vista Mini Meet 3 |
6 | SAXENA, Samay | Dwyer | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
7 | FRANCIOS , Caleb | Santaluces | Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
8 | PETERS, Gabriel | Dwyer | Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH, Scheider | Boynton Beach | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
2 | BARFIELD, Justin | Dwyer | Warrior Invitational |
3 | RICHARDS, Sadiki | Santaluces | Park Vista Mini Meet 3 |
4 | DAVIS, Robert | Palm Beach Lakes | |
5 | DUBOSE , Vicent | Palm Beach Gardens | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
6 | AURELIEN, Djosmithe | Lake Worth | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
7 | OLYCE, Lukentz | Boynton Beach | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
8 | BROWN, Kwesi | Palm Beach Gardens | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Dadrien | Palm Beach Lakes | |
2 | BUTLER, Micah | Palm Beach Lakes | |
3 | LUMAINE, Lopez | Boynton Beach | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
4 | SMITH, Victor | Palm Beach Lakes | |
5 | FRANCOIS, Mykale | Palm Beach Lakes | |
6 | JOHNSON, Zhimarias | Palm Beach Lakes | |
7 | JEAN, Mikalet | Santaluces | Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
8 | SCOTT, Isaiah | Dwyer | Warrior Invitational |