#6 Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
Pts |
HPL |
Note |
1 |
|
SMITH, Victor |
Palm Beach Lakes |
10.71 |
2.7 |
10 |
7 (1) |
|
2 |
|
LUMAINE, Lopez |
Boynton Beach |
10.87 |
2.7 |
8 |
7 (2) |
|
3 |
|
JOHNSON, Zhimarias |
Palm Beach Lakes |
11.22 |
2.7 |
6 |
7 (3) |
|
4 |
|
JEAN, Mikalet |
Santaluces |
11.30 |
2.7 |
5 |
7 (4) |
|
5 |
|
DUBOSE , Vicent |
Palm Beach Gardens |
11.36 |
3.4 |
3.5 |
6 (1) |
11.357 |
5 |
|
FRANCOIS, Mykale |
Palm Beach Lakes |
11.36 |
2.7 |
3.5 |
7 (5) |
11.357 |
7 |
|
BUTLER, Micah |
Palm Beach Lakes |
11.41 |
2.7 |
2 |
7 (6) |
|
8 |
|
RICHARDS, Sadiki |
Santaluces |
11.49 |
3.4 |
1 |
6 (2) |
|
9 |
|
AURELIEN, Djosmithe |
Lake Worth |
11.52 |
3.4 |
|
6 (3) |
|
10 |
|
BROWN, Kwesi |
Palm Beach Gardens |
11.61 |
3.4 |
|
6 (4) |
|
11 |
|
SCOTT, Isaiah |
Dwyer |
11.63 |
2.7 |
|
7 (7) |
|
12 |
|
DAVIS, Robert |
Palm Beach Lakes |
11.64 |
3.4 |
|
6 (5) |
|
13 |
|
OLYCE, Lukentz |
Boynton Beach |
11.72 |
3.4 |
|
6 (6) |
|
14 |
|
FRANCIOS , Caleb |
Santaluces |
11.81 |
3.2 |
|
5 (1) |
|
15 |
|
HARRINGTON, Jacobi |
Santaluces |
11.82 |
3.2 |
|
5 (2) |
|
16 |
|
EXIL, Manasse |
Santaluces |
11.83 |
3.2 |
|
5 (3) |
|
17 |
|
TUCKER, Malcolm |
Palm Beach Gardens |
12.01 |
0.3 |
|
1 (1) |
|
18 |
|
WOOD, Sydney |
Santaluces |
12.02 |
0.9 |
|
3 (1) |
|
19 |
|
JONES, Anthony |
Suncoast |
12.05 |
3.2 |
|
5 (4) |
|
20 |
|
PETERS, Gabriel |
Dwyer |
12.08 |
3.2 |
|
5 (5) |
|
21 |
|
SMITH, Dadrien |
Palm Beach Lakes |
12.12 |
2.7 |
|
7 (8) |
|
22 |
|
HALL, Kelvin |
Dwyer |
12.15 |
0.3 |
|
1 (2) |
12.145 |
23 |
|
JUNOT, James |
Boynton Beach |
12.15 |
0.9 |
|
3 (2) |
12.146 |
24 |
|
POWELL, Brandon |
Benjamin School |
12.19 |
3.2 |
|
5 (6) |
|
25 |
|
BARFIELD, Justin |
Dwyer |
12.24 |
3.4 |
|
6 (7) |
|
26 |
|
SAXENA, Samay |
Dwyer |
12.26 |
3.2 |
|
5 (7) |
12.253 |
27 |
|
JOSEPH, Scheider |
Boynton Beach |
12.26 |
3.4 |
|
6 (8) |
12.256 |
28 |
|
THEOPHILE, Shelton |
Suncoast |
12.57 |
0.3 |
|
1 (3) |
|
29 |
|
CADET, Amberton |
Suncoast |
12.64 |
0.4 |
|
2 (1) |
|
30 |
|
JONES, An'Jawan |
Palm Beach Gardens |
12.82 |
0.9 |
|
4 (1) |
|
31 |
|
ALVAREZ, Francisco |
Wellington |
12.93 |
0.9 |
|
4 (2) |
|
32 |
|
KELLY , Justin |
Suncoast |
12.94 |
0.9 |
|
4 (3) |
|
33 |
|
BLUM, Jason |
Benjamin School |
13.14 |
0.4 |
|
2 (2) |
|
34 |
|
PIERRE, Ornans |
Dwyer |
13.17 |
0.9 |
|
4 (4) |
|
35 |
|
MONARD, Wadlee |
Suncoast |
13.24 |
0.9 |
|
3 (3) |
|
36 |
|
PARSON, Ronnie |
Benjamin School |
13.51 |
0.9 |
|
3 (4) |
|
37 |
|
SHRESTHA, Rohan |
Suncoast |
13.58 |
0.9 |
|
4 (5) |
|
38 |
|
KENDALL, Justin |
Palm Beach Gardens |
13.65 |
0.9 |
|
3 (5) |
|
39 |
|
WILLIAMS, Ricardo |
Jupiter |
14.20 |
0.9 |
|
4 (6) |
|
40 |
|
SCAPEROTTO, Sebastian |
Benjamin School |
14.45 |
0.9 |
|
3 (6) |
|
41 |
|
VENOFF, Gavin |
Benjamin School |
14.95 |
0.4 |
|
2 (3) |
|
42 |
|
BENNETT, Dylan |
Benjamin School |
16.26 |
0.9 |
|
4 (7) |
|
|
|
HOSEIN, Nikquon |
Dwyer |
NT |
0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
LAGRAND, JeanLuc |
Jupiter |
NT |
0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
PINDER, Dai'Quan |
Palm Beach Gardens |
NT |
0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTIE, Jabarie |
Dwyer |
NT |
0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOEL, Kerby |
Boynton Beach |
NT |
0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SKEETE, Stefon |
Jupiter |
NT |
0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
LOUIDOR, Del |
Lake Worth |
NT |
3.2 |
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.3
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +0.4
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +0.9
Finals Section: 4
Wind: +0.9
Finals Section: 5
Wind: +3.2
Finals Section: 6
Wind: +3.4
Finals Section: 7
Wind: +2.7