Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POWELL, Amber | Boynton Beach | Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
2 | VERTUS, Ednisha | Lake Worth | Lake Worth Invitational |
3 | CASSELS, Holly | Dwyer | Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
4 | HARRIS, Jessica | Lake Worth | Lake Worth Invitational |
5 | MASON, Sakhiia | Dwyer | |
6 | REDMAN, Deborah | Benjamin School | Benjamin Invite 2020 |
7 | CAMPBELL, Thierry | Dwyer | Warrior Invitational |
8 | MYLES, Jaslynn | Dwyer | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
9 | NEMBARD, Sydney | Wellington | Warrior Invitational |
10 | JEAN-GILLES, Valencia | Lake Worth | Lake Worth Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKER, Caitlyn | Suncoast | Warrior Invitational |
2 | SENNEUS, Esperancia | Wellington | Lake Worth Invitational |
3 | CORNEILLA, Tanisha | Boynton Beach | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
4 | JONES, Judeen | Boynton Beach | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
5 | FLOWER, Jimesia | Boynton Beach | Park Vista Mini Meet 1 |
6 | SANDERSON, Kaitlyn | Suncoast | Warrior Invitational |
7 | NOEL, Fabienne | Santaluces | Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
8 | LIGHTFOOT, Vinkahjina | Dwyer | The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational |
9 | MADELUS, Sharra | Santaluces | Park Vista Mini Meet 3 |
10 | LAURORE, Abigale | Lake Worth | Lake Worth Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMEUS, Yoltha | Dwyer | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
2 | HEILPERN, Meghan | Benjamin School | Palm League Championships |
3 | ANDERSON, Keniesha | Palm Beach Gardens | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
4 | RUSSELL, Tamiyah | Palm Beach Gardens | Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional |
5 | MAREUS, Lewanicca | Boynton Beach | Park Vista Mini Meet 1 |
6 | BENOIT, Linda | Santaluces | Park Vista Mini Meet 3 |
7 | EMILE, Valene | Lake Worth | |
8 | PAUL, Cyniah | Palm Beach Lakes | |
9 | POITIER, Kyandra | Palm Beach Gardens | |
10 | RODRIGUEZ, Brianna | Wellington | |
11 | SHIPMAN, Anaiyah | Palm Beach Lakes | |
12 | AIANTOLA, Aliia | Suncoast |