Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
6 | Men's 100 Meters | Results |
20 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
14 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
18 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
10 | Men's 1600 Meters | Results |
22 | Men's 3200 Meters | Results |
4 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Results |
16 | Men's 300m Hurdles | Results |
12 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
8 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay | Results |
24 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
2 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
26 | Men's High Jump | Results |
28 | Men's Pole Vault | Results |
30 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
38 | Unified Long Jump | Results |
32 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
34 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
36 | Men's Discus | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
5 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
19 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
13 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
17 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
9 | Women's 1600 Meters | Results |
21 | Women's 3200 Meters | Results |
3 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Results |
15 | Women's 300m Hurdles | Results |
11 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
7 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay | Results |
23 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
1 | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
25 | Women's High Jump | Results |
27 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
29 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
31 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
33 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
35 | Women's Discus | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyle County | BOYL | 109 |
2 | Scott County | SCCO | 108 |
3 | Henry Clay | HENC | 61.5 |
4 | North Hardin | NHAR | 51 |
5 | Tates Creek | TATE | 41.5 |
6 | Frederick Douglass | FDRO | 34.5 |
7 | Bourbon County | BOUR | 24 |
8 | Woodford County | WOOD | 20 |
8 | Paul Dunbar | PDUN | 20 |
10 | Beechwood | BEEC | 17 |
11 | Anderson County | ANCO | 16.5 |
12 | Franklin County | FRCO | 12 |
13 | Western Hills | WHIL | 11 |
14 | Madison Southern | MADS | 7 |
15 | Mercer County | MERC | 6 |
15 | Harrison County | HARC | 6 |
17 | George Rogers Clark | GRC | 5 |
18 | Casey County | CASE | 4 |
18 | North Bullitt | NBUL | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercer County | MERC | 124 |
2 | Tates Creek | TATE | 70 |
3 | North Hardin | NHAR | 64 |
4 | Boyle County | BOYL | 51 |
5 | Bourbon County | BOUR | 34 |
6 | Notre Dame | NDA | 33 |
7 | George Rogers Clark | GRC | 30 |
8 | Henry Clay | HENC | 27 |
9 | Woodford County | WOOD | 22 |
10 | Scott County | SCCO | 20 |
11 | Lafayette | LAFA | 18 |
11 | Franklin County | FRCO | 18 |
13 | Beechwood | BEEC | 11 |
14 | Dixie Heights | DIXI | 10 |
15 | Western Hills | WHIL | 7 |
16 | Paul Dunbar | PDUN | 5 |
16 | Casey County | CASE | 5 |
18 | Ashland Blazer | ABLZ | 4 |
18 | Frederick Douglass | FDRO | 4 |
20 | Madison Southern | MADS | 1 |