Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
6 | Men's 100 Meters | Results |
20 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
14 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
18 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
10 | Men's 1600 Meters | Results |
22 | Men's 3200 Meters | Results |
4 | Men's 110m Hurdle | Results |
16 | Men's 300m Hurdle | Results |
12 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
8 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay | Results |
24 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
2 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
34 | Men's High Jump | |
36 | Men's Pole Vault | Results |
30 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
32 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
26 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
28 | Men's Discus | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
5 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
19 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
13 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
17 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
9 | Women's 1600 Meters | Results |
21 | Women's 3200 Meters | Results |
3 | Women's 100m Hurdle | Results |
15 | Women's 300m Hurdle | Results |
11 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
7 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay | Results |
23 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
1 | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
33 | Women's High Jump | |
35 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
29 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
31 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
25 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
27 | Women's Discus | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tates Creek | TATE | 128 |
2 | Bardstown | BARD | 92 |
3 | Bryan Station | BRST | 80 |
4 | Henry Clay | HENC | 64 |
5 | Paul Dunbar | PDUN | 62 |
5 | Scott County | SCCO | 62 |
7 | Lafayette | LAFA | 52 |
8 | Woodford County | WOOD | 51 |
9 | Lex. Christian | LCHR | 41 |
10 | Paris | PARI | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Station | BRST | 114 |
2 | Tates Creek | TATE | 100 |
3 | Henry Clay | HENC | 92 |
4 | Paul Dunbar | PDUN | 70 |
5 | Bardstown | BARD | 69 |
6 | Lafayette | LAFA | 68 |
7 | Woodford County | WOOD | 29 |
8 | Lex. Christian | LCHR | 27 |
9 | Scott County | SCCO | 13 |
10 | Harrison County | HARC | 11 |
11 | Paris | PARI | 9 |