Women's 400 Meters Results
Final
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Asiah Smith |
SR |
Henry Clay |
1:01.57 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
Lamiah Campbell |
FR |
Lafayette |
1:02.37 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Brianna Wood |
SR |
Henry Clay |
1:03.10 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
Haylee Koger |
SO |
Bardstown |
1:03.68 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
LaTaya Winn |
JR |
Tates Creek |
1:03.75 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
Aairiona Hayden-Ransom |
JR |
Lafayette |
1:04.51 |
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
Rosandra Collins |
FR |
Tates Creek |
1:04.96 |
2 |
2 (1) |
8 |
Reilly Ray |
8 |
Scott County |
1:04.96 |
1 |
1 (7) |
9 |
Djharriah Davis |
FR |
Bryan Station |
1:05.30 |
|
4 (1) |
10 |
Talor Wilkerson |
JR |
Bryan Station |
1:07.05 |
|
3 (1) |
11 |
Trinity Gay |
FR |
Lafayette |
1:07.65 |
|
2 (2) |
12 |
Kirsten Shanks |
FR |
Henry Clay |
1:08.72 |
|
4 (2) |
13 |
Jordan Leggin |
FR |
Bryan Station |
1:09.89 |
|
4 (3) |
14 |
Noel Wood |
JR |
Henry Clay |
1:11.06 |
|
2 (3) |
15 |
Glynn Townes |
FR |
Henry Clay |
1:11.38 |
|
2 (4) |
16 |
Jaden Gatewood |
FR |
Henry Clay |
1:11.76 |
|
2 (5) |
17 |
Lindsey Angel |
FR |
Henry Clay |
1:12.71 |
|
2 (6) |
18 |
Olivia Lee |
SR |
Scott County |
1:13.02 |
|
4 (4) |
19 |
Ashley Brooks |
FR |
Henry Clay |
1:13.28 |
|
3 (2) |
20 |
Brooke Stilwell |
SR |
Woodford County |
1:14.14 |
|
3 (3) |
21 |
Yessina Flores-Carmona |
SO |
Scott County |
1:15.13 |
|
4 (5) |
22 |
Jasmine Vaughn |
FR |
Henry Clay |
1:15.71 |
|
3 (4) |
23 |
Zoey Lowther |
FR |
Henry Clay |
1:16.48 |
|
3 (5) |
24 |
Katherine Fish |
JR |
Henry Clay |
1:16.82 |
|
3 (6) |
25 |
Shelby Dearing |
JR |
Woodford County |
1:17.54 |
|
2 (7) |
26 |
Annaya McClee |
FR |
Henry Clay |
1:19.13 |
|
3 (7) |
27 |
Jasmine Ruiz |
SR |
Scott County |
1:21.54 |
|
4 (6) |
28 |
Wonney Jang |
SO |
Scott County |
1:22.61 |
|
4 (7) |
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Asiah Smith |
SR |
Henry Clay | 1:01.57 |
10 |
|
2 |
Lamiah Campbell |
FR |
Lafayette | 1:02.37 |
8 |
|
3 |
Brianna Wood |
SR |
Henry Clay | 1:03.10 |
6 |
|
4 |
Haylee Koger |
SO |
Bardstown | 1:03.68 |
5 |
|
5 |
LaTaya Winn |
JR |
Tates Creek | 1:03.75 |
4 |
|
6 |
Aairiona Hayden-Ransom |
JR |
Lafayette | 1:04.51 |
3 |
|
7 |
Reilly Ray |
8 |
Scott County | 1:04.96 |
1 |
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Rosandra Collins |
FR |
Tates Creek | 1:04.96 |
2 |
|
2 |
Trinity Gay |
FR |
Lafayette | 1:07.65 |
|
|
3 |
Noel Wood |
JR |
Henry Clay | 1:11.06 |
|
|
4 |
Glynn Townes |
FR |
Henry Clay | 1:11.38 |
|
|
5 |
Jaden Gatewood |
FR |
Henry Clay | 1:11.76 |
|
|
6 |
Lindsey Angel |
FR |
Henry Clay | 1:12.71 |
|
|
7 |
Shelby Dearing |
JR |
Woodford County | 1:17.54 |
|
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Talor Wilkerson |
JR |
Bryan Station | 1:07.05 |
|
|
2 |
Ashley Brooks |
FR |
Henry Clay | 1:13.28 |
|
|
3 |
Brooke Stilwell |
SR |
Woodford County | 1:14.14 |
|
|
4 |
Jasmine Vaughn |
FR |
Henry Clay | 1:15.71 |
|
|
5 |
Zoey Lowther |
FR |
Henry Clay | 1:16.48 |
|
|
6 |
Katherine Fish |
JR |
Henry Clay | 1:16.82 |
|
|
7 |
Annaya McClee |
FR |
Henry Clay | 1:19.13 |
|
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Djharriah Davis |
FR |
Bryan Station | 1:05.30 |
|
|
2 |
Kirsten Shanks |
FR |
Henry Clay | 1:08.72 |
|
|
3 |
Jordan Leggin |
FR |
Bryan Station | 1:09.89 |
|
|
4 |
Olivia Lee |
SR |
Scott County | 1:13.02 |
|
|
5 |
Yessina Flores-Carmona |
SO |
Scott County | 1:15.13 |
|
|
6 |
Jasmine Ruiz |
SR |
Scott County | 1:21.54 |
|
|
7 |
Wonney Jang |
SO |
Scott County | 1:22.61 |
|
|