Women's 100 Meters Results
Final
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
Note |
1 |
Trinity Gay |
FR |
Lafayette |
13.34 |
10 |
1 (1) |
|
2 |
Grace Slater |
JR |
Paul Dunbar |
13.49 |
8 |
1 (2) |
|
3 |
Alexia Winn |
SO |
Henry Clay |
13.57 |
6 |
4 (1) |
|
4 |
Haylee Koger |
SO |
Bardstown |
13.68 |
5 |
1 (3) |
|
5 |
Kendra Thomas |
SO |
Tates Creek |
13.79 |
4 |
1 (4) |
|
6 |
LaTaya Winn |
JR |
Tates Creek |
13.86 |
3 |
5 (1) |
13.853 |
7 |
Brianna Payton |
FR |
Tates Creek |
13.86 |
|
1 (5) |
13.858 |
8 |
Waveney Brooks |
SO |
Tates Creek |
13.91 |
|
4 (2) |
|
9 |
Khatirah Malik |
JR |
Paris |
13.97 |
2 |
3 (1) |
|
10 |
Lamiah Campbell |
FR |
Lafayette |
14.08 |
1 |
6 (1) |
|
11 |
LiAnna Steffen |
SO |
Scott County |
14.20 |
|
2 (1) |
|
12 |
Maggie Almasri |
FR |
Paul Dunbar |
14.23 |
|
4 (3) |
|
13 |
Carmen Bruin |
|
Scott County |
14.27 |
|
7 (1) |
|
14 |
Breanna Willis |
FR |
Woodford County |
14.32 |
|
1 (6) |
|
15 |
Madison Patton |
JR |
Bryan Station |
14.33 |
|
3 (2) |
|
16 |
Destiny Love |
SO |
Bardstown |
14.35 |
|
2 (2) |
14.341 |
17 |
Aiyanna Drake |
JR |
Lafayette |
14.35 |
|
6 (2) |
14.344 |
18 |
Alexiah Wilson |
SR |
Bryan Station |
14.39 |
|
7 (2) |
|
19 |
Jaylah Bolden |
FR |
Paul Dunbar |
14.43 |
|
4 (4) |
|
20 |
Allison Faircloth |
8 |
Scott County |
14.46 |
|
8 (1) |
|
21 |
Jaden Gatewood |
FR |
Henry Clay |
14.50 |
|
5 (2) |
|
22 |
Fabiola Louis Jean |
FR |
Paul Dunbar |
14.52 |
|
5 (3) |
|
23 |
Katherine Fish |
JR |
Henry Clay |
14.57 |
|
6 (3) |
|
24 |
Kaylee Alsip |
FR |
Lex. Christian |
14.67 |
|
4 (5) |
|
25 |
Kadee Hudson |
JR |
Scott County |
14.68 |
|
2 (3) |
|
26 |
Sharai Kenney |
SO |
Tates Creek |
14.69 |
|
8 (2) |
|
27 |
Jasmine Collins |
FR |
Woodford County |
14.72 |
|
4 (6) |
|
28 |
Ashley Brooks |
FR |
Henry Clay |
14.79 |
|
6 (4) |
|
29 |
Sherrika Howell |
SR |
Bardstown |
14.80 |
|
4 (7) |
|
30 |
Aneya Walker |
SO |
Bryan Station |
14.85 |
|
3 (3) |
|
31 |
Halie West |
SO |
Paul Dunbar |
14.86 |
|
5 (4) |
|
32 |
Jasmine Vaughn |
FR |
Henry Clay |
14.87 |
|
1 (7) |
|
33 |
Noel Wood |
JR |
Henry Clay |
14.99 |
|
1 (8) |
|
34 |
Kirsten Shanks |
FR |
Henry Clay |
15.04 |
|
2 (4) |
|
35 |
Tamya Hudson |
SO |
Paul Dunbar |
15.09 |
|
3 (4) |
|
36 |
Lindsey Angel |
FR |
Henry Clay |
15.17 |
|
4 (8) |
|
37 |
Olivia Lee |
SR |
Scott County |
15.28 |
|
3 (5) |
|
38 |
Glynn Townes |
FR |
Henry Clay |
15.33 |
|
5 (5) |
|
39 |
Hannah Wolfe |
FR |
Scott County |
15.34 |
|
8 (3) |
|
40 |
Morgan Miller |
FR |
Paul Dunbar |
15.38 |
|
3 (6) |
|
41 |
Malaysia Bush |
FR |
Paul Dunbar |
15.43 |
|
5 (6) |
|
42 |
Annaya McClee |
FR |
Henry Clay |
15.47 |
|
5 (7) |
|
43 |
Ziggy Washington |
JR |
Woodford County |
15.52 |
|
6 (5) |
|
44 |
Makenzie Brookshire |
FR |
Paul Dunbar |
15.75 |
|
3 (7) |
|
45 |
Lauryn Hocker |
JR |
Woodford County |
15.77 |
|
7 (3) |
|
46 |
Savanna Arnold |
FR |
Paul Dunbar |
16.06 |
|
8 (4) |
|
47 |
Zoey Lowther |
FR |
Henry Clay |
16.26 |
|
5 (8) |
|
48 |
Shelby Stone |
FR |
Scott County |
16.31 |
|
2 (5) |
|
49 |
Esther Bradshaw |
FR |
Woodford County |
16.43 |
|
6 (6) |
|
50 |
Andrea Crase |
FR |
Scott County |
16.44 |
|
7 (4) |
|
51 |
Kristen Jordan |
SO |
Woodford County |
16.50 |
|
7 (5) |
|
52 |
Rachel Tyra |
SO |
Woodford County |
16.53 |
|
7 (6) |
|
53 |
Sydney Smith |
JR |
Woodford County |
16.60 |
|
7 (7) |
|
54 |
Taber Godfrey |
SO |
Scott County |
16.84 |
|
2 (6) |
|
55 |
Erica Aldridge |
SO |
Scott County |
16.99 |
|
3 (8) |
|
56 |
Nave Winn |
JR |
Tates Creek |
17.03 |
|
8 (5) |
|
57 |
Kennedy Reister |
SR |
Woodford County |
17.18 |
|
8 (6) |
|
58 |
Indigo Lewis |
FR |
Scott County |
17.34 |
|
2 (7) |
|
59 |
Eliza Bradshaw |
SO |
Woodford County |
17.65 |
|
6 (7) |
|
60 |
Paige Long |
8 |
Scott County |
17.76 |
|
8 (7) |
|
61 |
Sydney Wall |
FR |
Henry Clay |
18.92 |
|
6 (8) |
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Trinity Gay |
FR |
Lafayette | 13.34 |
10 |
|
2 |
Grace Slater |
JR |
Paul Dunbar | 13.49 |
8 |
|
3 |
Haylee Koger |
SO |
Bardstown | 13.68 |
5 |
|
4 |
Kendra Thomas |
SO |
Tates Creek | 13.79 |
4 |
|
5 |
Brianna Payton |
FR |
Tates Creek | 13.86 |
|
13.858 |
6 |
Breanna Willis |
FR |
Woodford County | 14.32 |
|
|
7 |
Jasmine Vaughn |
FR |
Henry Clay | 14.87 |
|
|
8 |
Noel Wood |
JR |
Henry Clay | 14.99 |
|
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
LiAnna Steffen |
SO |
Scott County | 14.20 |
|
|
2 |
Destiny Love |
SO |
Bardstown | 14.35 |
|
14.341 |
3 |
Kadee Hudson |
JR |
Scott County | 14.68 |
|
|
4 |
Kirsten Shanks |
FR |
Henry Clay | 15.04 |
|
|
5 |
Shelby Stone |
FR |
Scott County | 16.31 |
|
|
6 |
Taber Godfrey |
SO |
Scott County | 16.84 |
|
|
7 |
Indigo Lewis |
FR |
Scott County | 17.34 |
|
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Khatirah Malik |
JR |
Paris | 13.97 |
2 |
|
2 |
Madison Patton |
JR |
Bryan Station | 14.33 |
|
|
3 |
Aneya Walker |
SO |
Bryan Station | 14.85 |
|
|
4 |
Tamya Hudson |
SO |
Paul Dunbar | 15.09 |
|
|
5 |
Olivia Lee |
SR |
Scott County | 15.28 |
|
|
6 |
Morgan Miller |
FR |
Paul Dunbar | 15.38 |
|
|
7 |
Makenzie Brookshire |
FR |
Paul Dunbar | 15.75 |
|
|
8 |
Erica Aldridge |
SO |
Scott County | 16.99 |
|
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Alexia Winn |
SO |
Henry Clay | 13.57 |
6 |
|
2 |
Waveney Brooks |
SO |
Tates Creek | 13.91 |
|
|
3 |
Maggie Almasri |
FR |
Paul Dunbar | 14.23 |
|
|
4 |
Jaylah Bolden |
FR |
Paul Dunbar | 14.43 |
|
|
5 |
Kaylee Alsip |
FR |
Lex. Christian | 14.67 |
|
|
6 |
Jasmine Collins |
FR |
Woodford County | 14.72 |
|
|
7 |
Sherrika Howell |
SR |
Bardstown | 14.80 |
|
|
8 |
Lindsey Angel |
FR |
Henry Clay | 15.17 |
|
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
LaTaya Winn |
JR |
Tates Creek | 13.86 |
3 |
13.853 |
2 |
Jaden Gatewood |
FR |
Henry Clay | 14.50 |
|
|
3 |
Fabiola Louis Jean |
FR |
Paul Dunbar | 14.52 |
|
|
4 |
Halie West |
SO |
Paul Dunbar | 14.86 |
|
|
5 |
Glynn Townes |
FR |
Henry Clay | 15.33 |
|
|
6 |
Malaysia Bush |
FR |
Paul Dunbar | 15.43 |
|
|
7 |
Annaya McClee |
FR |
Henry Clay | 15.47 |
|
|
8 |
Zoey Lowther |
FR |
Henry Clay | 16.26 |
|
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Lamiah Campbell |
FR |
Lafayette | 14.08 |
1 |
|
2 |
Aiyanna Drake |
JR |
Lafayette | 14.35 |
|
14.344 |
3 |
Katherine Fish |
JR |
Henry Clay | 14.57 |
|
|
4 |
Ashley Brooks |
FR |
Henry Clay | 14.79 |
|
|
5 |
Ziggy Washington |
JR |
Woodford County | 15.52 |
|
|
6 |
Esther Bradshaw |
FR |
Woodford County | 16.43 |
|
|
7 |
Eliza Bradshaw |
SO |
Woodford County | 17.65 |
|
|
8 |
Sydney Wall |
FR |
Henry Clay | 18.92 |
|
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Carmen Bruin |
|
Scott County | 14.27 |
|
|
2 |
Alexiah Wilson |
SR |
Bryan Station | 14.39 |
|
|
3 |
Lauryn Hocker |
JR |
Woodford County | 15.77 |
|
|
4 |
Andrea Crase |
FR |
Scott County | 16.44 |
|
|
5 |
Kristen Jordan |
SO |
Woodford County | 16.50 |
|
|
6 |
Rachel Tyra |
SO |
Woodford County | 16.53 |
|
|
7 |
Sydney Smith |
JR |
Woodford County | 16.60 |
|
|
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Allison Faircloth |
8 |
Scott County | 14.46 |
|
|
2 |
Sharai Kenney |
SO |
Tates Creek | 14.69 |
|
|
3 |
Hannah Wolfe |
FR |
Scott County | 15.34 |
|
|
4 |
Savanna Arnold |
FR |
Paul Dunbar | 16.06 |
|
|
5 |
Nave Winn |
JR |
Tates Creek | 17.03 |
|
|
6 |
Kennedy Reister |
SR |
Woodford County | 17.18 |
|
|
7 |
Paige Long |
8 |
Scott County | 17.76 |
|
|