Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Volunteer High School | VOL | 140 |
2 | West Ridge High School | WRHS | 136 |
3 | South Greene High School | SG | 131 |
4 | Tennessee High School | TNHS | 94 |
5 | University School of Johnson Cit | USJC | 33 |
6 | Sullivan East High School | SULE | 32 |
7 | Dobyns Bennett High School | DOBY | 29 |
8 | Happy Valley High School | HAPP | 19 |
9 | Richlands | RICH | 18 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Volunteer High School | VOL | 161 |
2 | West Ridge High School | WRHS | 99 |
3 | Tennessee High School | TNHS | 81 |
4 | South Greene High School | SG | 78 |
5 | Sullivan East High School | SULE | 70 |
6 | University School of Johnson Cit | USJC | 58 |
7 | Mountain Mission School | MMS | 43 |
8 | Happy Valley High School | HAPP | 42 |
9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | DOBY | 9 |
10 | Richlands | RICH | 7 |