PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACHA, Maria | JR | Mountain Mission School | 1:05.07 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | FAIN, Emily | SR | Sullivan East High School | 1:06.04 |
|
8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | MCKINNEY, Elise | SR | Volunteer High School | 1:09.00 |
|
6 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | DALTON, Ellie | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:09.14 |
|
5 | 2 (3) | ||
5 | HAMILTON, Sydney | JR | Volunteer High School | 1:09.48 |
|
4 | 1 (2) | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Evalyn | SO | Dobyns Bennett High School | 1:09.54 |
|
3 | 2 (4) | ||
7 | LONG JAW, Hennesey | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:12.91 |
|
2 | 2 (5) | ||
8 | PRICHARD, Haley | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:13.70 |
|
1 | 2 (6) | ||
9 | BREEDING, Brice | SO | Richlands | 1:15.17 |
|
2 (7) | |||
10 | JOHNSON, Emma | SO | West Ridge High School | 1:15.17 |
|
2 (8) | |||
11 | MAGGARD, Kayla | JR | Richlands | 1:16.63 |
|
2 (9) | |||
12 | AMYX, Haylee | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:18.76 |
|
1 (3) | |||
13 | KEY, Alexa | SO | South Greene High School | 1:19.48 |
|
1 (4) | |||
14 | OTTINGER, Reese | 9 | South Greene High School | 1:21.73 |
|
1 (5) | |||
15 | MITCHELL, Katelynn | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:21.96 |
|
1 (6) | |||
16 | SIMORA, Georgia | 9 | Tennessee High School | 1:22.16 |
|
1 (7) | |||
17 | GRUMILLION, Layla | 9 | South Greene High School | 1:33.76 |
|
1 (8) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACHA, Maria | JR | Mountain Mission School | 1:05.07 |
|
10 | ||
2 | HAMILTON, Sydney | JR | Volunteer High School | 1:09.48 |
|
4 | ||
3 | AMYX, Haylee | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:18.76 |
|
|||
4 | KEY, Alexa | SO | South Greene High School | 1:19.48 |
|
|||
5 | OTTINGER, Reese | 9 | South Greene High School | 1:21.73 |
|
|||
6 | MITCHELL, Katelynn | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:21.96 |
|
|||
7 | SIMORA, Georgia | 9 | Tennessee High School | 1:22.16 |
|
|||
8 | GRUMILLION, Layla | 9 | South Greene High School | 1:33.76 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIN, Emily | SR | Sullivan East High School | 1:06.04 |
|
8 | ||
2 | MCKINNEY, Elise | SR | Volunteer High School | 1:09.00 |
|
6 | ||
3 | DALTON, Ellie | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:09.14 |
|
5 | ||
4 | WILLIAMS, Evalyn | SO | Dobyns Bennett High School | 1:09.54 |
|
3 | ||
5 | LONG JAW, Hennesey | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:12.91 |
|
2 | ||
6 | PRICHARD, Haley | 9 | West Ridge High School | 1:13.70 |
|
1 | ||
7 | BREEDING, Brice | SO | Richlands | 1:15.17 |
|
|||
8 | JOHNSON, Emma | SO | West Ridge High School | 1:15.17 |
|
|||
9 | MAGGARD, Kayla | JR | Richlands | 1:16.63 |
|