Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CARSWELL, Branson | SO | Dobyns Bennett High School | NT |
3 | EALEY, ISAIAH | JR | South Greene High School | NT |
4 | MARSHALL, Connor | SO | South Greene High School | NT |
5 | CARR, Kasen | 9 | South Greene High School | NT |
6 | PRICE, Bradley | 9 | Tennessee High School | NT |
7 | RINER, Austin | SR | West Ridge High School | NT |
8 | TROXLER, Mateo | SR | University School of Johnson Cit | NT |
9 | JOHNSON, Steven | SR | Tennessee High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON, Reichen | 9 | West Ridge High School | NT |
2 | ORTIZ, Eduardo | SR | University School of Johnson Cit | NT |
3 | MOHAMMED, Sadiq | JR | University School of Johnson Cit | 32.25 |
5 | MCCONNELL, Blake | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 29.93 |
6 | CARTER, Elias | SO | West Ridge High School | 30.18 |
7 | CARROLL, Jeremiah | SO | West Ridge High School | 31.56 |
8 | HUTCHINSON, Noah | SO | Tennessee High School | 35.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLENN, Andrew | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 29.58 |
2 | CASTLE, JD | 9 | Sullivan East High School | 29.20 |
3 | SHIPLEY, Landon | 9 | West Ridge High School | 27.81 |
4 | HAMILTON, Peyton | SO | West Ridge High School | 27.64 |
5 | GREEN, Josh | SO | Tennessee High School | NT |
6 | DEAKINS, Cole | JR | Happy Valley High School | 27.55 |
7 | BOATCHER-WENDT, Conner | 9 | West Ridge High School | 30.42 |
8 | EVANS, Seven | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 27.96 |
9 | MAHALA, Roy | 9 | Sullivan East High School | 29.37 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUVER, Dominic | SO | Richlands | 27.00 |
2 | TORBETT, AJ | SO | Sullivan East High School | 26.91 |
3 | FLEMING, Jacob | SO | West Ridge High School | 26.73 |
4 | SENSABAUGH, Jaren | SO | Dobyns Bennett High School | 26.30 |
5 | BAKER, Cameron | SO | West Ridge High School | 25.92 |
6 | TAYLOR, Bryce | SR | Richlands | 26.00 |
7 | SESCO, Parker | SO | West Ridge High School | 26.38 |
8 | KIRK, Garrett | 9 | Sullivan East High School | 26.79 |
9 | WISSERT, George | JR | Dobyns Bennett High School | 27.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSHALL, Gabe | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 25.88 |
2 | WARREN, Johnathan | JR | Dobyns Bennett High School | 25.34 |
3 | HERNTON, Jashun | SO | Tennessee High School | 25.05 |
4 | EARLY, Davarius | JR | Volunteer High School | 24.88 |
5 | OLSON, Isaiah | SR | South Greene High School | 23.82 |
6 | STEEDMAN, Cody | JR | West Ridge High School | 23.87 |
7 | SHIPWASH, Hayden | 9 | West Ridge High School | 25.03 |
8 | HONEYCUTT, Jordan | SR | Richlands | 25.26 |
9 | EVANS, George | JR | Dobyns Bennett High School | 25.42 |