Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BADAWI, Lelia | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | NT |
3 | FORD, Rebecca | 8 | University School of Johnson Cit | NT |
4 | AMYX, Haylee | 9 | West Ridge High School | NT |
5 | AHEARN, Morgan | SO | South Greene High School | NT |
6 | ODLE, Maggie | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | NT |
7 | CHACHA, Neema | SO | Mountain Mission School | NT |
8 | ALVAREZ, Ruth | JR | South Greene High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAHERTY, Bridgette | JR | Tennessee High School | NT |
2 | HOXIE, Abbey | 9 | South Greene High School | NT |
3 | LAVOIE, Addie | 9 | University School of Johnson Cit | 18.37 |
4 | LEWIS, Destiny | 9 | Happy Valley High School | 18.19 |
5 | WARD, Makayla | SO | Volunteer High School | 18.11 |
6 | PALMBAS, Alexssa | 9 | Tennessee High School | 18.15 |
7 | BELLAMY, Donna | 9 | Happy Valley High School | 18.22 |
8 | GLADSON, Maci | JR | Volunteer High School | 18.96 |
9 | MARWA, Neema | JR | Mountain Mission School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOK, Mikala | JR | Richlands | 18.06 |
2 | BURCHFIELD, Alyssa | 9 | Volunteer High School | 17.37 |
3 | PRATT, Macy | 9 | West Ridge High School | 17.01 |
4 | LASTRA, Claudia | SO | South Greene High School | 16.68 |
5 | BARNETTE, Gracie | SR | Happy Valley High School | 15.85 |
6 | CLARK, Kali | 9 | Richlands | 16.54 |
7 | MCCOSTLIN, Kyleigh | 9 | Happy Valley High School | 16.94 |
8 | MOHAMMED, Hanifah | 9 | University School of Johnson Cit | 17.23 |
9 | ROSE, Kylie | SR | Richlands | 18.01 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, Jahnae | 9 | Volunteer High School | 15.65 |
2 | FRITTS, Belle | 9 | Volunteer High School | 15.52 |
3 | BROWN, Kadey | 9 | Volunteer High School | NT |
4 | CHAIX, Rebeka | SO | Tennessee High School | 15.34 |
5 | VANHOY, Olivia | JR | Happy Valley High School | 15.25 |
6 | STAINAKER, Isabella | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 15.31 |
7 | HUTCHINSON, Stormy | SO | West Ridge High School | 15.35 |
8 | RAMEY, Kenzie | JR | Happy Valley High School | 15.43 |
9 | LEDFORD, Julia | SO | Sullivan East High School | 15.63 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Keyara | 9 | West Ridge High School | 15.22 |
2 | CONNOLLY, Iriss-Brayman | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 15.11 |
3 | DIAZ, Jennifer | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 15.02 |
4 | BAUGHARD, Faith | 9 | South Greene High School | 14.98 |
5 | KNIGHT, Layne | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 14.82 |
6 | HAMELRYCK, Wachipi | JR | Sullivan East High School | 14.82 |
7 | WARREN, Olivia | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 14.98 |
8 | HUGHES, Tiara | SO | Dobyns Bennett High School | 15.08 |
9 | MEADE, Baily | SR | West Ridge High School | 15.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRANDO, Sydney | SR | West Ridge High School | 14.73 |
2 | MCCURRY, Aleesha | SO | Happy Valley High School | 14.59 |
3 | DUFF, Jasiah | 9 | Tennessee High School | 14.41 |
4 | TRAMMELL, Trinity | 9 | Volunteer High School | 14.37 |
5 | LITTLETON, Abigail | SO | Tennessee High School | 14.25 |
6 | CARTER, Brooklyn | SO | Tennessee High School | 14.34 |
7 | FOOTE, Keeyanah | 9 | Tennessee High School | 14.41 |
8 | WOLFENBARGER, Chase | 9 | Tennessee High School | 14.53 |
9 | NISTON, Mackenzie | SO | South Greene High School | 14.62 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSS, Kendall | JR | Tennessee High School | 14.09 |
2 | CLARK, Ava | SO | South Greene High School | 13.88 |
3 | MCMURRAY, Blakley | SO | West Ridge High School | 13.81 |
4 | FAIN, Emily | SR | Sullivan East High School | 13.40 |
5 | CASTLE, Taylor | JR | Volunteer High School | 13.06 |
6 | GREEN, Ariyana | SO | West Ridge High School | 13.25 |
7 | STANLEY, Autumn | SR | Sullivan East High School | 13.66 |
8 | COLLINS, Kylee | SO | Sullivan East High School | 13.82 |
9 | JONES, Campbell | 9 | West Ridge High School | 13.92 |