Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
22 | Boys 100 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
21 | Boys 100 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys 200 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
31 | Boys 200 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys 400 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
29 | Boys 400 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys 800 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
33 | Boys 800 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys 1600 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys 1600 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 110m Hurdles (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys 110m Hurdles (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
27 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
36 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
35 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
37 | Boys High Jump (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
38 | Boys High Jump (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
43 | Boys Long Jump (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
42 | Boys Long Jump (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
46 | Boys Shot Put (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
47 | Boys Shot Put (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
50 | Boys Discus (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
51 | Boys Discus (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Girls 100 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 100 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
14 | Girls 200 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 200 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
12 | Girls 400 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 400 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
16 | Girls 800 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 800 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls 1600 Meters (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 1600 Meters (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
2 | Girls 100m Hurdles (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
1 | Girls 100m Hurdles (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
10 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
8 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
18 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
40 | Girls High Jump (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
39 | Girls High Jump (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
41 | Girls Pole Vault (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
45 | Girls Long Jump (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
44 | Girls Long Jump (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
48 | Girls Shot Put (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
49 | Girls Shot Put (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
52 | Girls Discus (8th grade) | Start List | Results |
53 | Girls Discus (7th grade) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | b-p | 79.6 |
2 | Hawthorn North | HN | 57.5 |
3 | Hawthorn South | haso | 54.5 |
4 | Antioch Upper | anup | 48 |
5 | Woodland | wood | 37.5 |
6 | Park | park | 36.75 |
7 | Lake Zurich North | LZMS | 32 |
8 | Prairie Crossing Charter | PCCS | 30.75 |
9 | Carl Sandburg | casa | 27.1 |
10 | Latin School of Chicago | lsoc | 19 |
11 | Wauconda | wauc | 16 |
12 | Big Hollow | biho | 15.75 |
13 | Deer Path | depa | 13.1 |
13 | Matthews | Matt | 13.1 |
15 | Stanton | stan | 12 |
16 | Grayslake | gms | 9.35 |
17 | Francis W. Parker | fwp | 3 |
18 | Grass Lake | gras | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | b-p | 68.5 |
2 | Old St. Mary's Catholic | osm | 61 |
3 | Lake Zurich North | LZMS | 47.5 |
4 | Latin School of Chicago | lsoc | 39 |
5 | Hawthorn South | haso | 35 |
6 | Stanton | stan | 31 |
7 | Matthews | Matt | 26.5 |
8 | Antioch Upper | anup | 25.5 |
9 | Park | park | 23.5 |
10 | Grayslake | gms | 23 |
11 | Carl Sandburg | casa | 22 |
12 | Deer Path | depa | 21 |
12 | St. Margaret Mary Catholic | stmm | 21 |
14 | Woodland | wood | 17 |
15 | Prairie Crossing Charter | PCCS | 11 |
16 | Hawthorn North | HN | 8 |
17 | Wauconda | wauc | 7.5 |
18 | Harrison | hrsn | 6.5 |
19 | Grass Lake | gras | 5.5 |
20 | St. Gilbert | gilb | 4 |
21 | Big Hollow | biho | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Zurich North | LZMS | 62 |
2 | Hawthorn South | haso | 48.5 |
3 | Big Hollow | biho | 46 |
4 | Matthews | Matt | 42.5 |
5 | Hawthorn North | HN | 41 |
6 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | b-p | 38 |
7 | Stanton | stan | 37.5 |
8 | Deer Path | depa | 33 |
9 | Park | park | 29.5 |
10 | Woodland | wood | 28.5 |
11 | Latin School of Chicago | lsoc | 24 |
12 | Grayslake | gms | 18 |
12 | Carl Sandburg | casa | 18 |
14 | Wauconda | wauc | 16.5 |
15 | Old St. Mary's Catholic | osm | 12 |
16 | Harrison | hrsn | 7 |
17 | St. Margaret Mary Catholic | stmm | 3 |
18 | Antioch Upper | anup | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big Hollow | biho | 62 |
2 | Antioch Upper | anup | 58.33 |
3 | Stanton | stan | 50 |
4 | Park | park | 38.5 |
5 | Matthews | Matt | 36.5 |
6 | Carl Sandburg | casa | 32 |
7 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | b-p | 31 |
8 | Lake Zurich North | LZMS | 27.16 |
9 | Woodland | wood | 27 |
9 | Grayslake | gms | 27 |
11 | Harrison | hrsn | 24.5 |
12 | Hawthorn South | haso | 22 |
13 | Wauconda | wauc | 20 |
14 | Old St. Mary's Catholic | osm | 18 |
15 | Hawthorn North | HN | 16 |
16 | Latin School of Chicago | lsoc | 11 |
17 | Deer Path | depa | 4 |
18 | Prairie Crossing Charter | PCCS | 2 |