PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knuckles, Jesse | 8 | Woodland | 2:14.62 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Jedynak, Oskar | 8 | Hawthorn South | 2:18.62 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Salgado, Elian | 8 | Carl Sandburg | 2:21.68 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Utsis, Alex | 8 | Hawthorn South | 2:22.63 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Pasha, Griffin | 8 | Woodland | 2:23.30 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Monroy, Jose | 8 | Stanton | 2:25.41 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Taylor, Alex | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 2:25.67 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Wittwer, Ashton | 8 | Prairie Crossing Charter | 2:26.33 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Keene, Kai | 8 | Matthews | 2:28.00 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Hart, Carter | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 2:30.51 | 1 (1) | ||
11 | Wells, Griegh | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 2:31.56 | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Rios, Jalen | 8 | Big Hollow | 2:32.94 | 2 (10) | ||
13 | Deacon, Zach | 8 | Big Hollow | 2:34.70 | 2 (11) | ||
14 | McKee, Robert | 8 | Carl Sandburg | 2:37.24 | 2 (12) | ||
15 | Jenkins, Patrick | 8 | Matthews | 2:39.63 | 1 (3) | ||
16 | Miller, Aiden | 8 | Wauconda | 2:42.07 | 2 (13) | ||
17 | Kellogg, Justin | 8 | Grayslake | 2:42.70 | 1 (4) | ||
18 | Knappstein, Aidan | 6 | Lake Zurich North | 2:44.58 | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Palmer, George | 8 | Prairie Crossing Charter | 2:45.49 | 1 (6) | ||
20 | Lozos, Chris | 8 | Stanton | 2:46.98 | 1 (7) | ||
21 | Nemec, Joey | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 2:48.68 | 2 (14) | ||
22 | Bentley, Lucas | 8 | Antioch Upper | 2:49.63 | 2 (15) | ||
23 | Katzenmaier, Trey | 8 | Antioch Upper | 2:49.78 | 2 (16) | ||
24 | Pogany, Ian | 5 | Deer Path | 2:53.87 | 1 (8) | ||
25 | Snow, Atticus | 8 | Park | 2:54.63 | 1 (9) | ||
26 | Coleman, Aiden | 7 | Hawthorn North | 2:59.18 | 1 (10) | ||
27 | Garcia, Mitchell | 8 | Grayslake | 3:12.35 | 1 (11) | ||
28 | Summerfelt, Nick | 8 | Grass Lake | 3:16.54 | 1 (12) | ||
29 | Echavez, Michael | 8 | Park | 3:17.31 | 1 (13) | ||
Coster, Ethan | 7 | Wauconda | DNS | ||||
Butler-Vanderlinden, Brendan | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS | ||||
Medema, Race | 8 | Deer Path | DNS | ||||
Model, Caschu | 8 | St. Gilbert | DNS | ||||
Watkins, Mikael | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS | ||||
Wood-Prince, Harry | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | DNS | ||||
DeLeon, Matteo | 8 | Hawthorn North | DNS | ||||
Sneed, Connor | 7 | St. Gilbert | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart, Carter | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 2:30.51 | ||
2 | Wells, Griegh | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 2:31.56 | ||
3 | Jenkins, Patrick | 8 | Matthews | 2:39.63 | ||
4 | Kellogg, Justin | 8 | Grayslake | 2:42.70 | ||
5 | Knappstein, Aidan | 6 | Lake Zurich North | 2:44.58 | ||
6 | Palmer, George | 8 | Prairie Crossing Charter | 2:45.49 | ||
7 | Lozos, Chris | 8 | Stanton | 2:46.98 | ||
8 | Pogany, Ian | 5 | Deer Path | 2:53.87 | ||
9 | Snow, Atticus | 8 | Park | 2:54.63 | ||
10 | Coleman, Aiden | 7 | Hawthorn North | 2:59.18 | ||
11 | Garcia, Mitchell | 8 | Grayslake | 3:12.35 | ||
12 | Summerfelt, Nick | 8 | Grass Lake | 3:16.54 | ||
13 | Echavez, Michael | 8 | Park | 3:17.31 | ||
Coster, Ethan | 7 | Wauconda | DNS | |||
Butler-Vanderlinden, Brendan | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS | |||
Medema, Race | 8 | Deer Path | DNS | |||
Model, Caschu | 8 | St. Gilbert | DNS | |||
Watkins, Mikael | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knuckles, Jesse | 8 | Woodland | 2:14.62 | 10 | |
2 | Jedynak, Oskar | 8 | Hawthorn South | 2:18.62 | 8 | |
3 | Salgado, Elian | 8 | Carl Sandburg | 2:21.68 | 6 | |
4 | Utsis, Alex | 8 | Hawthorn South | 2:22.63 | 5 | |
5 | Pasha, Griffin | 8 | Woodland | 2:23.30 | 4 | |
6 | Monroy, Jose | 8 | Stanton | 2:25.41 | 3 | |
7 | Taylor, Alex | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 2:25.67 | 2 | |
8 | Wittwer, Ashton | 8 | Prairie Crossing Charter | 2:26.33 | 1 | |
9 | Keene, Kai | 8 | Matthews | 2:28.00 | ||
10 | Rios, Jalen | 8 | Big Hollow | 2:32.94 | ||
11 | Deacon, Zach | 8 | Big Hollow | 2:34.70 | ||
12 | McKee, Robert | 8 | Carl Sandburg | 2:37.24 | ||
13 | Miller, Aiden | 8 | Wauconda | 2:42.07 | ||
14 | Nemec, Joey | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 2:48.68 | ||
15 | Bentley, Lucas | 8 | Antioch Upper | 2:49.63 | ||
16 | Katzenmaier, Trey | 8 | Antioch Upper | 2:49.78 | ||
Wood-Prince, Harry | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | DNS | |||
DeLeon, Matteo | 8 | Hawthorn North | DNS | |||
Sneed, Connor | 7 | St. Gilbert | DNS |