PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jedynak, Oskar | 8 | Hawthorn South | 58.62 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | Calabrese, Gavin | 8 | Antioch Upper | 58.86 | 8 | 5 (2) | |
3 | Smith, Ryan | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 59.68 | 6 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Reese-Clausen, Noah | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 59.84 | 5 | 5 (3) | |
5 | Mueller, Brent | 8 | Hawthorn North | 59.89 | 4 | 4 (1) | |
6 | Miller, Kyle | 8 | Antioch Upper | 1:00.46 | 3 | 4 (2) | |
7 | Coleman, Henry | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 1:01.15 | 2 | 4 (3) | |
8 | Smith, Connor | 8 | Grayslake | 1:01.97 | 1 | 4 (4) | |
9 | Model, Caschu | 8 | St. Gilbert | 1:02.18 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Cunningham, Jack | 8 | Prairie Crossing Charter | 1:02.49 | 5 (4) | ||
11 | Mason, Grant | 8 | Old St. Mary's Catholic | 1:03.05 | 4 (5) | ||
12 | Sullivan, Jack | 8 | Matthews | 1:04.42 | 4 (6) | ||
13 | Cornelio, Alec | 8 | Park | 1:04.49 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Concialdi, Frankie | 8 | Matthews | 1:04.84 | 4 (7) | ||
15 | Utsis, Alex | 8 | Hawthorn South | 1:06.66 | 5 (5) | ||
16 | Akalaonu, Kelechi | 8 | Grayslake | 1:07.24 | 3 (1) | ||
17 | Patel, Ishan | 8 | Prairie Crossing Charter | 1:08.70 | 5 (6) | ||
18 | Ye, Adrian | 8 | Deer Path | 1:09.42 | 1 (2) | ||
19 | Riggs, Brett | 8 | Big Hollow | 1:09.52 | 3 (2) | ||
20 | McKee, Robert | 8 | Carl Sandburg | 1:09.78 | 3 (3) | ||
21 | Brandt, Zach | 8 | Hawthorn North | 1:10.15 | 3 (4) | ||
22 | Lee, Johnny | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 1:10.28 | 1 (3) | ||
23 | Colman, Ben | 8 | Park | 1:10.65 | 3 (5) | ||
24 | Krzyzak, Toby | 8 | Stanton | 1:11.59 | 3 (6) | ||
25 | Wells, Blake | 8 | Woodland | 1:12.30 | 2 (3) | ||
26 | Pasinato, Alex | 8 | Deer Path | 1:14.02 | 1 (4) | ||
27 | Olive, Parker | 8 | Woodland | 1:14.66 | 2 (4) | ||
28 | Eddy, Leighton | 8 | Carl Sandburg | 1:15.99 | 3 (7) | ||
29 | Brose, Brett | 6 | Grass Lake | 1:16.67 | 2 (5) | ||
Watkins, Mikael | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS | ||||
Butler-Vanderlinden, Ethan | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS | ||||
Sadler, Ryan | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | DNS | ||||
DeGustino, John | 6 | Lake Zurich North | DNS | ||||
Rosales, Jaxsen | 7 | St. Gilbert | DNS | ||||
Erickson, Justice | 8 | Grass Lake | DNS | ||||
Solis, Patrick | 8 | Wauconda | DNS | ||||
Carow, Jackson | 8 | Stanton | DNS | ||||
Granat, Tommy | 8 | Big Hollow | DNS | ||||
Czerwinski, Matthew | 8 | Wauconda | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Ryan | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 59.68 | 6 | |
2 | Ye, Adrian | 8 | Deer Path | 1:09.42 | ||
3 | Lee, Johnny | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 1:10.28 | ||
4 | Pasinato, Alex | 8 | Deer Path | 1:14.02 | ||
Watkins, Mikael | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS | |||
Butler-Vanderlinden, Ethan | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS | |||
Sadler, Ryan | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | DNS | |||
DeGustino, John | 6 | Lake Zurich North | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Model, Caschu | 8 | St. Gilbert | 1:02.18 | ||
2 | Cornelio, Alec | 8 | Park | 1:04.49 | ||
3 | Wells, Blake | 8 | Woodland | 1:12.30 | ||
4 | Olive, Parker | 8 | Woodland | 1:14.66 | ||
5 | Brose, Brett | 6 | Grass Lake | 1:16.67 | ||
Rosales, Jaxsen | 7 | St. Gilbert | DNS | |||
Erickson, Justice | 8 | Grass Lake | DNS | |||
Solis, Patrick | 8 | Wauconda | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akalaonu, Kelechi | 8 | Grayslake | 1:07.24 | ||
2 | Riggs, Brett | 8 | Big Hollow | 1:09.52 | ||
3 | McKee, Robert | 8 | Carl Sandburg | 1:09.78 | ||
4 | Brandt, Zach | 8 | Hawthorn North | 1:10.15 | ||
5 | Colman, Ben | 8 | Park | 1:10.65 | ||
6 | Krzyzak, Toby | 8 | Stanton | 1:11.59 | ||
7 | Eddy, Leighton | 8 | Carl Sandburg | 1:15.99 | ||
Carow, Jackson | 8 | Stanton | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mueller, Brent | 8 | Hawthorn North | 59.89 | 4 | |
2 | Miller, Kyle | 8 | Antioch Upper | 1:00.46 | 3 | |
3 | Coleman, Henry | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 1:01.15 | 2 | |
4 | Smith, Connor | 8 | Grayslake | 1:01.97 | 1 | |
5 | Mason, Grant | 8 | Old St. Mary's Catholic | 1:03.05 | ||
6 | Sullivan, Jack | 8 | Matthews | 1:04.42 | ||
7 | Concialdi, Frankie | 8 | Matthews | 1:04.84 | ||
Granat, Tommy | 8 | Big Hollow | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jedynak, Oskar | 8 | Hawthorn South | 58.62 | 10 | |
2 | Calabrese, Gavin | 8 | Antioch Upper | 58.86 | 8 | |
3 | Reese-Clausen, Noah | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 59.84 | 5 | |
4 | Cunningham, Jack | 8 | Prairie Crossing Charter | 1:02.49 | ||
5 | Utsis, Alex | 8 | Hawthorn South | 1:06.66 | ||
6 | Patel, Ishan | 8 | Prairie Crossing Charter | 1:08.70 | ||
Czerwinski, Matthew | 8 | Wauconda | DNS |