PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Kathleen | 7 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 1:05.10 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Miller, Jordyn | 7 | Carl Sandburg | 1:05.50 | 8 | 5 (1) | |
3 | Green, Payton | 7 | Stanton | 1:06.20 | 6 | 5 (2) | |
4 | Chan, Ashley | 6 | Matthews | 1:07.70 | 5 | 5 (3) | |
5 | Defort, Emma | 7 | Matthews | 1:09.20 | 4 | 5 (4) | |
6 | Fellows, Mckenna | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | 1:11.30 | 3 | 5 (5) | |
7 | Kraus, Julia | 6 | Antioch Upper | 1:11.60 | 2 | 4 (1) | |
8 | Marsico, Isabella | 5 | Deer Path | 1:12.30 | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Balsanek, Makayla | 7 | Stanton | 1:12.40 | 5 (6) | ||
10 | Benes, Hannah | 7 | Antioch Upper | 1:13.30 | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Parekh, Ava | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | 1:13.80 | 5 (7) | ||
12 | Salwa, Maya | 7 | Hawthorn South | 1:13.90 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Johnston, Brooke | 6 | Lake Zurich North | 1:14.60 | 4 (2) | ||
14 | Lisi, Amanda | 7 | Wauconda | 1:14.70 | 5 (8) | ||
15 | Paz, Jasmin | 7 | Big Hollow | 1:15.90 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Hollenstein, Isabella | 7 | Grayslake | 1:16.60 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | Palmberg, Alexandra | 5 | Deer Path | 1:16.90 | 1 (4) | ||
17 | Burk, Teresa | 7 | Carl Sandburg | 1:16.90 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | Baker, Erika | 7 | Woodland | 1:17.10 | 4 (4) | ||
20 | Donaldson, Riley | 6 | Hawthorn North | 1:17.20 | 2 (1) | ||
21 | Ladiero, Larissa | 7 | Big Hollow | 1:17.50 | 3 (4) | ||
22 | Oberfield, Brianna | 6 | Lake Zurich North | 1:17.70 | 4 (5) | ||
23 | Han, Jacquelyn | 7 | Hawthorn South | 1:17.80 | 4 (6) | ||
24 | Sear, Kate | 6 | Hawthorn North | 1:17.90 | 2 (2) | ||
25 | Plomero, Lilly | 7 | St. Margaret Mary Catholic | 1:18.80 | 4 (7) | ||
26 | Hernandez, Daniela | 7 | Park | 1:19.70 | 4 (8) | ||
27 | Droessler, Hailey | 7 | Grayslake | 1:19.90 | 2 (3) | ||
28 | Kifer, Alexa | 7 | Woodland | 1:20.20 | 3 (5) | ||
29 | Moore, Lily | 6 | Harrison | 1:21.00 | 2 (4) | ||
30 | Roscoe, Jeana | 5 | St. Gilbert | 1:21.70 | 2 (5) | ||
31 | Allen-Study, Kate | 7 | Francis W. Parker | 1:21.90 | 1 (5) | ||
32 | Vallldejuli, Maddie | 7 | St. Margaret Mary Catholic | 1:23.60 | 3 (6) | ||
33 | Satchu, Alya | 6 | Francis W. Parker | 1:29.10 | 1 (6) | ||
34 | Avalos, Vianney | 6 | Wauconda | 1:31.60 | 3 (7) | ||
35 | Gillespie, Christine | 6 | St. Gilbert | 1:39.30 | 1 (7) | ||
Fuller, Kate | 7 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | DNS | ||||
Butler, Angelina | 6 | Prairie Crossing Charter | DNS | ||||
Lackhouse, Audrey | 5 | Grass Lake | DNS | ||||
Lochhead, Taylor | 6 | Grass Lake | DNS | ||||
Bhalla, Karishma | 7 | Park | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Kathleen | 7 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 1:05.10 | 10 | |
2 | Marsico, Isabella | 5 | Deer Path | 1:12.30 | 1 | |
3 | Benes, Hannah | 7 | Antioch Upper | 1:13.30 | ||
4 | Palmberg, Alexandra | 5 | Deer Path | 1:16.90 | ||
5 | Allen-Study, Kate | 7 | Francis W. Parker | 1:21.90 | ||
6 | Satchu, Alya | 6 | Francis W. Parker | 1:29.10 | ||
7 | Gillespie, Christine | 6 | St. Gilbert | 1:39.30 | ||
Fuller, Kate | 7 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donaldson, Riley | 6 | Hawthorn North | 1:17.20 | ||
2 | Sear, Kate | 6 | Hawthorn North | 1:17.90 | ||
3 | Droessler, Hailey | 7 | Grayslake | 1:19.90 | ||
4 | Moore, Lily | 6 | Harrison | 1:21.00 | ||
5 | Roscoe, Jeana | 5 | St. Gilbert | 1:21.70 | ||
Butler, Angelina | 6 | Prairie Crossing Charter | DNS | |||
Lackhouse, Audrey | 5 | Grass Lake | DNS | |||
Lochhead, Taylor | 6 | Grass Lake | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salwa, Maya | 7 | Hawthorn South | 1:13.90 | ||
2 | Paz, Jasmin | 7 | Big Hollow | 1:15.90 | ||
3 | Burk, Teresa | 7 | Carl Sandburg | 1:16.90 | ||
4 | Ladiero, Larissa | 7 | Big Hollow | 1:17.50 | ||
5 | Kifer, Alexa | 7 | Woodland | 1:20.20 | ||
6 | Vallldejuli, Maddie | 7 | St. Margaret Mary Catholic | 1:23.60 | ||
7 | Avalos, Vianney | 6 | Wauconda | 1:31.60 | ||
Bhalla, Karishma | 7 | Park | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraus, Julia | 6 | Antioch Upper | 1:11.60 | 2 | |
2 | Johnston, Brooke | 6 | Lake Zurich North | 1:14.60 | ||
3 | Hollenstein, Isabella | 7 | Grayslake | 1:16.60 | ||
4 | Baker, Erika | 7 | Woodland | 1:17.10 | ||
5 | Oberfield, Brianna | 6 | Lake Zurich North | 1:17.70 | ||
6 | Han, Jacquelyn | 7 | Hawthorn South | 1:17.80 | ||
7 | Plomero, Lilly | 7 | St. Margaret Mary Catholic | 1:18.80 | ||
8 | Hernandez, Daniela | 7 | Park | 1:19.70 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Jordyn | 7 | Carl Sandburg | 1:05.50 | 8 | |
2 | Green, Payton | 7 | Stanton | 1:06.20 | 6 | |
3 | Chan, Ashley | 6 | Matthews | 1:07.70 | 5 | |
4 | Defort, Emma | 7 | Matthews | 1:09.20 | 4 | |
5 | Fellows, Mckenna | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | 1:11.30 | 3 | |
6 | Balsanek, Makayla | 7 | Stanton | 1:12.40 | ||
7 | Parekh, Ava | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | 1:13.80 | ||
8 | Lisi, Amanda | 7 | Wauconda | 1:14.70 |