Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
8 | Boys 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
17 | Boys 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
13 | Boys 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
21 | Boys 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Boys 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
11 | Boys 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
15 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys Mile Relay | Start List | Results |
3 | Boys 2 Mile Relay | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys High Jump | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys Long Jump | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys Shot Put | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys Discus | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Girls 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
16 | Girls 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Girls 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
20 | Girls 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
10 | Girls 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
18 | Girls 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
4 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
14 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
24 | Girls Mile Relay | Start List | Results |
2 | Girls 2 Mile Relay | Start List | Results |
1 | Girls 800m SMR | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls High Jump | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls Long Jump | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
33 | Girls Shot Put | Start List | Results |
35 | Girls Discus | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane Tech | LATE | 170 |
2 | Chicago (Jones) | JCP | 60 |
3 | Chicago (Taft) | TAFT | 36 |
3 | Chicago (Payton) | PAYT | 36 |
5 | Whitney Young | WHIT | 34 |
6 | Chicago (Morgan Park) | MOPA | 33 |
7 | Chicago (Lindblom) | LMSA | 30 |
8 | Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) | NLAW | 23 |
9 | Chicago (Little Village) | LVLH | 21 |
9 | Chicago (Amundsen) | AMUN | 21 |
11 | Chicago (Orr) | ORCO | 20 |
12 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 19 |
13 | Chicago (Mather) | MATH | 14 |
14 | Chicago (Von Steuben) | VOST | 13 |
15 | Chicago (Dunbar) | DVCA | 11 |
15 | Chicago (Lake View) | LAVI | 11 |
17 | Chicago (Northside) | NRTS | 10 |
17 | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | GWCP | 10 |
19 | Chicago Military | CHMI | 8 |
20 | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | SOLO | 7 |
21 | Chicago (ACE Tech Charter) | ACET | 5 |
22 | Chicago (Clark) | CLRK | 4 |
22 | Chicago (Sullivan) | SULL | 4 |
24 | Chicago (Harlan) | JMCA | 3 |
24 | Chicago (Alcott) | ACP | 3 |
26 | University of Chicago Charte | UCW | 2 |
26 | Chicago (Fenger) | FOCA | 2 |
26 | Chicago (Senn) | SMA | 2 |
26 | Johnson CP | JOHN | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Young | WHIT | 132.5 |
2 | Chicago (Taft) | TAFT | 93.5 |
3 | Chicago (Lindblom) | LMSA | 72 |
4 | Chicago (Kenwood) | KEAC | 64.5 |
5 | Chicago (Jones) | JCP | 59 |
6 | Lane Tech | LATE | 35 |
7 | Chicago (Lincoln Park) | LIPA | 32 |
8 | Chicago (Marshall) | MARS | 28 |
9 | Chicago (Northside) | NRTS | 24 |
10 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 18 |
11 | Chicago (Ogden International) | OGDN | 16 |
12 | Chicago (Von Steuben) | VOST | 15 |
13 | Chicago (Clark) | CLRK | 14 |
14 | Wendell Phillips | WPA | 13 |
15 | Chicago (Sullivan) | SULL | 8 |
16 | Chicago (Lake View) | LAVI | 6 |
17 | Chicago (Steinmetz) | SCP | 5 |
17 | Chicago (Noble/Bulls) | CBCP | 5 |
19 | Chicago Military | CHMI | 4 |
20 | Chicago (Orr) | ORCO | 3.5 |
21 | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | GWCP | 3 |
21 | Chicago (Mather) | MATH | 3 |
23 | Chicago (Harlan) | JMCA | 2 |
23 | Chicago (Amundsen) | AMUN | 2 |
23 | Wells | WELL | 2 |
26 | South Shore Int'l Prep | SSIP | 1 |
26 | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | SOLO | 1 |