PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane Tech | A | 1:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 3 (1) | |||||
2 | Chicago (Amundsen) | A | 1:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 3 (2) | |||||
3 | Chicago (Morgan Park) | A | 1:40.02 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 (3) | |||||
4 | ITW David Speer Academy | A | 1:41.66 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (1) | |||||
5 | Chicago (Taft) | A | 1:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 3 (4) | |||||
6 | Chicago (Lindblom) | A | 1:43.39 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 3 (5) | |||||
7 | Whitney Young | A | 1:43.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 3 (6) | |||||
8 | Johnson CP | A | 1:44.34 | 1 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
9 | Chicago (Von Steuben) | A | 1:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
10 | Chicago (Payton) | A | 1:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
3 (7) | ||||||
11 | Chicago (Ogden International) | A | 1:46.83 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
12 | Chicago (Little Village) | A | 1:46.88 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
13 | Chicago (Fenger) | A | 1:46.93 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
14 | Chicago (Senn) | A | 1:48.67 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
15 | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | A | 1:48.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
16 | Chicago (Lincoln Park) | A | 1:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
17 | Bogan | A | 1:49.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
18 | Chicago (Lake View) | A | 1:50.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
19 | Chicago (Mather) | A | 1:52.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
20 | Chicago (Northside) | A | 1:53.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
Chicago (Schurz) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Chicago (Noble/Bulls) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Wendell Phillips | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (Fenger) | A | 1:46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Chicago (Lincoln Park) | A | 1:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Bogan | A | 1:49.81 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | Chicago (Mather) | A | 1:52.01 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
5 | Chicago (Northside) | A | 1:53.84 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Chicago (Schurz) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Chicago (Noble/Bulls) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITW David Speer Academy | A | 1:41.66 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
2 | Johnson CP | A | 1:44.34 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | Chicago (Von Steuben) | A | 1:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | Chicago (Ogden International) | A | 1:46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
5 | Chicago (Little Village) | A | 1:46.88 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
6 | Chicago (Senn) | A | 1:48.67 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
7 | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | A | 1:48.86 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
8 | Chicago (Lake View) | A | 1:50.74 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane Tech | A | 1:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Chicago (Amundsen) | A | 1:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Chicago (Morgan Park) | A | 1:40.02 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Chicago (Taft) | A | 1:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
5 | Chicago (Lindblom) | A | 1:43.39 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
6 | Whitney Young | A | 1:43.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||||
7 | Chicago (Payton) | A | 1:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Wendell Phillips | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|