Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Adams, Chamari | FR | Chicago (Ogden International) | NT | |
4 | Hood, Jalah | FR | Chicago (Dunbar) | NT | |
5 | Williams, Katrina | SO | Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Thalia | SO | Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) | NT | |
2 | March, Kiona | JR | Chicago (Lake View) | 36.81 | |
3 | Guzman, Elizabeth | SO | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 36.45 | |
4 | Avalos, Aranely | SO | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 33.93 | |
5 | Wehrenberg, Molly | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 35.11 | |
6 | Villalba, Jerilyn | FR | Chicago (Lake View) | 36.54 | |
7 | Zepeda, Vanessa | FR | Chicago (Washington) | 39.11 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwasny, Nicole | FR | Chicago (Senn) | 33.88 | |
2 | Arreola, Noemi | SO | Chicago (Washington) | 33.26 | |
3 | McCreary, Keana | SO | Chicago (C. Vocational) | 32.88 | |
4 | Dodd, Tanayah | FR | Chicago (C. Vocational) | 32.43 | |
5 | Garnett, Almaurey | FR | Chicago Military | 32.78 | |
6 | Hollis, Lauren | FR | Chicago (Northside) | 33.11 | |
7 | Baranowska, Anna | FR | Chicago (Ogden International) | 33.72 | |
8 | Butler, Jada | SO | Chicago (Agricultural Scienc | 33.92 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ortiz, Loren | SO | Chicago (Von Steuben) | 32.14 | |
2 | Tuckenberry, Bianca | FR | Chicago (Fenger) | 31.59 | |
3 | Levy, Tamariyanna | SO | Chicago (Marshall) | 31.34 | |
4 | Garcia, Diana | SO | Lane Tech | 31.05 | |
5 | Thomas, Brittany | SO | Chicago (Harlan) | 31.16 | |
6 | Johnican, D'angela | FR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 31.45 | |
7 | Baxla, Rashmi | SO | Chicago (Amundsen) | 31.84 | |
8 | Massey, Camille | FR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 32.21 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latchman, Anyssa | FR | Chicago (DuSable) | 30.87 | |
2 | Marrow-Johnson, Sania | FR | Chicago (Brooks) | 30.76 | |
3 | Awong, Khristee | FR | Chicago (Prosser) | 30.36 | |
4 | Reed, Jasmine | South Shore Int'l Prep | 30.14 | ||
5 | Marotta, Raena | SO | Chicago (Amundsen) | 30.16 | |
6 | O'Hara, Erin | SO | Chicago (Taft) | 30.50 | |
7 | Carroll, Amber | FR | Chicago (Harlan) | 30.86 | |
8 | Williams, Imani | FR | Lane Tech | 31.05 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grover, Mia | SO | Chicago (Lindblom) | 29.99 | |
2 | Smith, Za'Nya | SO | Chicago (Taft) | 29.87 | |
3 | Fleck, Sophia | FR | Chicago (Senn) | 29.80 | |
4 | Baldwin, Kayla | SO | Chicago (Brooks) | 29.56 | |
5 | Williams, Valencia | FR | Chicago (DuSable) | 29.70 | |
6 | Tutu, Elizabeth | FR | Chicago (Lincoln Park) | 29.80 | |
7 | Navarrete, Jahaira | SO | Chicago (Rickover Naval Academy) | 29.93 | |
8 | Turner, Taliyah | FR | Chicago (Clark) | 30.06 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auta, Zipporah | FR | Chicago (Jones) | 29.10 | |
2 | Gillespie, Jazmyn | SO | Chicago (Von Steuben) | 28.98 | |
3 | Robinson, Ray’ven | FR | Chicago (Orr) | 28.85 | |
4 | Louis, Angela | FR | Chicago (Lincoln Park) | 28.77 | |
5 | Wilson, Maatkara | SO | Whitney Young | 28.81 | |
6 | Hardy, Autumn | FR | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 28.86 | |
7 | Garrett, Elizabeth | FR | Sarah. E. Goode | 29.01 | |
8 | Nutall, Lashanty | FR | Chicago (Clark) | 29.44 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowry, Aaliyah | FR | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 28.66 | |
2 | Smith, Jayonna | FR | Chicago (Marshall) | 28.40 | |
3 | Marshall, Tianni | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 27.71 | |
4 | Lawerence, Rakiya | FR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 26.79 | |
5 | Powell, Asha | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 27.62 | |
6 | Johnson, Jasmine | FR | Chicago Military | 28.00 | |
7 | Nwokeji, Amanda | SO | Whitney Young | 28.55 | |
8 | Murray, Leah | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 28.66 |