Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 4:00 PM | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 4:00 PM | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 4:00 PM | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 4:00 PM | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 4:30 PM | Girls 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 4:40 PM | Girls 3000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 4:55 PM | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 5:10 PM | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 5:25 PM | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 5:40 PM | Girls 400m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 440m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 5:50 PM | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 6:00 PM | Girls 1600m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600m DMR | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 6:15 PM | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 6:20 PM | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 6:30 PM | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 6:40 PM | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 6:45 PM | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 7:00 PM | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 7:05 PM | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 7:10 PM | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 7:20 PM | Girls 400m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 7:25 PM | Boys 400m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 7:50 PM | Girls 1500 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 7:55 AM | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 8:00 PM | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | 8:20 PM | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 8:30 PM | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central DeWitt | CD | 156 |
2 | Tipton | TIP | 115 |
3 | Iowa City High | ICH | 89 |
4 | Bellevue | BELL | 79 |
5 | Regina | ICR | 70 |
6 | Assumption | ASUM | 66 |
7 | Durant | DUR | 43 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central DeWitt | CD | 122 |
2 | Assumption | ASUM | 116 |
3 | North Scott | NS | 112 |
4 | Tipton | TIP | 74 |
5 | Iowa City High | ICH | 72 |
6 | Maquoketa | MAQ | 59 |
7 | Camanche | CAM | 55 |
8 | Bellevue | BELL | 16 |