Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
11 | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
13 | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
6 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
3 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Frosh-Soph) | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
9 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Frosh-Soph) | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | |
15 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Frosh-Soph) | Start List | |
2 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
1 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Frosh-Soph) | Start List | Results |
17 | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
21 | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | |
22 | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Batavia | BATA | 149 |
2 | DeKalb | DEKA | 77 |
3 | Kaneland | KANE | 58.33 |
4 | Dixon | DIXO | 44.5 |
5 | Yorkville | YKVL | 40.5 |
6 | Oswego (East) | OE | 38.33 |
7 | Aurora (West Aurora) | WAHS | 36 |
8 | Freeport | FREE | 35 |
9 | Aurora (East) | East | 26 |
10 | Rochelle | ROTO | 25 |
11 | Sycamore | SYCA | 22 |
12 | Dundee-Crown | DUND | 21.33 |
13 | Hinsdale (Central) | HICE | 9 |
14 | Wheaton Academy | WA | 2 |
15 | Elgin | ELGI | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Batavia | BATA | 21 |
2 | Dundee-Crown | DUND | 14.5 |
2 | Aurora (West Aurora) | WAHS | 14.5 |
4 | Oswego (East) | OE | 14 |
5 | Yorkville | YKVL | 13 |
6 | Sycamore | SYCA | 12 |
6 | DeKalb | DEKA | 12 |
8 | Kaneland | KANE | 7 |
9 | Elgin | ELGI | 5 |
10 | Aurora (East) | East | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Batavia | BATA | 170 |
2 | DeKalb | DEKA | 89 |
3 | Kaneland | KANE | 65.33 |
4 | Yorkville | YKVL | 53.5 |
5 | Oswego (East) | OE | 52.33 |
6 | Aurora (West Aurora) | WAHS | 50.5 |
7 | Dixon | DIXO | 44.5 |
8 | Dundee-Crown | DUND | 35.83 |
9 | Freeport | FREE | 35 |
10 | Sycamore | SYCA | 34 |
11 | Aurora (East) | East | 30 |
12 | Rochelle | ROTO | 25 |
13 | Hinsdale (Central) | HICE | 9 |
14 | Elgin | ELGI | 6 |
15 | Wheaton Academy | WA | 2 |