Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
6 | Boys 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Boys 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
11 | Boys 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
13 | Boys 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
15 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
17 | Boys 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
21 | Boys 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
29 | Boys High Jump | Start List | Results |
31 | Boys Long Jump | Start List | Results |
33 | Boys Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
35 | Boys Shot Put | Start List | Results |
37 | Boys Discus | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 800m SMR | Start List | Results |
2 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
4 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Girls 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
10 | Girls 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Girls 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
14 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
16 | Girls 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
18 | Girls 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
20 | Girls 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
24 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
30 | Girls High Jump | Start List | Results |
32 | Girls Long Jump | Start List | Results |
34 | Girls Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
36 | Girls Shot Put | Start List | Results |
38 | Girls Discus | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane Tech | LATE | 95.5 |
2 | Morgan Park | MOPA | 88 |
3 | Whitney Young | WHIT | 76 |
4 | Perspectives IIT Math and Sc | MSA | 42 |
5 | Brooks | GBCP | 36 |
6 | Kenwood | KEAC | 33 |
7 | Payton | PAYT | 29 |
8 | Chicago (Taft) | TAFT | 25.5 |
9 | Mather | MATH | 25 |
10 | Jones | JCP | 23 |
11 | Chicago Military | CHMI | 22 |
12 | Lake View | LAVI | 21 |
13 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 20 |
14 | South Shore Int'l Prep | SSIP | 17 |
15 | Noble/DRW Trading) | DRW | 15.5 |
16 | King | KING | 12 |
17 | Lincoln Park | LIPA | 11.5 |
18 | Hubbard | HUBB | 11 |
19 | Lindblom | LMSA | 10 |
20 | Chicago (Steinmetz) | SCP | 8 |
21 | Hansberry College Prep | AG | 7 |
21 | Northside | NRTS | 7 |
23 | Chicago (Von Steuben) | VOST | 6 |
23 | Urban Prep Charter (West) | UPEG | 6 |
25 | Catalyst Maria | MARI | 5 |
26 | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | SOLO | 3 |
27 | Kennedy | JFK | 2 |
27 | Prosser | PCA | 2 |
29 | The Noble Academy | NA | 1 |
29 | Curie | CURI | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Young | WHIT | 151 |
2 | Lane Tech | LATE | 101 |
3 | Kenwood | KEAC | 90.5 |
4 | Brooks | GBCP | 65 |
5 | Lindblom | LMSA | 47 |
6 | Chicago (Taft) | TAFT | 46 |
7 | Morgan Park | MOPA | 37 |
8 | South Shore Int'l Prep | SSIP | 31 |
9 | Payton | PAYT | 21 |
10 | ITW David Speer Academy | ITW | 20 |
11 | Northside | NRTS | 16 |
12 | Noble/Bulls | CBCP | 10 |
12 | Jones | JCP | 10 |
14 | Lincoln Park | LIPA | 9.5 |
15 | Mather | MATH | 8 |
16 | Hansberry College Prep | AG | 6 |
16 | The Noble Academy | NA | 6 |
18 | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | SOLO | 4 |
19 | King | KING | 3 |
19 | Perspectives IIT Math and Sc | MSA | 3 |
19 | C. Vocational | CHVO | 3 |
19 | Chicago (Von Steuben) | VOST | 3 |
23 | Chicago (Westinghouse Colleg | GWCP | 2 |
24 | Hubbard | HUBB | 1 |