MR | Chicago Public League | 5:10.53 | Lavinia Jurkiewcz & Jocelyn Mendoza | W. Young & Taft | 2010 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCoy, Sara | SR | Northside | 5:18.00 | 10 | |
2 | Behrens, Ella | JR | Whitney Young | 5:19.84 | 8 | |
3 | Chandler, Alana | SR | Payton | 5:26.98 | 6 | |
4 | Partyka, Sydney | SO | Chicago (Taft) | 5:30.81 | 5 | |
5 | Jackson, Nya | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 5:31.26 | 4 | |
6 | Odom, Ellie | JR | Whitney Young | 5:38.37 | 3 | |
7 | Forte, Camille | JR | Lane Tech | 5:38.81 | 2 | |
8 | Chavez, Eva | FR | The Noble Academy | 5:41.16 | 1 | |
9 | Rhodes, Aryana | SR | The Noble Academy | 5:49.33 | ||
10 | Kuehn, Flora | FR | Lincoln Park | 5:52.05 | ||
11 | Martinez, Daniela | SO | Lane Tech | 5:55.77 | ||
12 | Vargas, Sarai | SR | Chicago (Von Steuben) | 6:01.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCoy, Sara | SR | Northside | 5:18.00 | 10 | ||
2 | Behrens, Ella | JR | Whitney Young | 5:19.84 | 8 | ||
3 | Chandler, Alana | SR | Payton | 5:26.98 | 6 | ||
4 | Partyka, Sydney | SO | Chicago (Taft) | 5:30.81 | 5 | ||
5 | Jackson, Nya | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 5:31.26 | 4 | ||
6 | Odom, Ellie | JR | Whitney Young | 5:38.37 | 3 | ||
7 | Forte, Camille | JR | Lane Tech | 5:38.81 | 2 | ||
8 | Chavez, Eva | FR | The Noble Academy | 5:41.16 | 1 | ||
9 | Rhodes, Aryana | SR | The Noble Academy | 5:49.33 | |||
10 | Kuehn, Flora | FR | Lincoln Park | 5:52.05 | |||
11 | Martinez, Daniela | SO | Lane Tech | 5:55.77 | |||
12 | Vargas, Sarai | SR | Chicago (Von Steuben) | 6:01.44 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Behrens, Ella | JR | Whitney Young | 5:22.70Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Chandler, Alana | SR | Payton | 5:30.00Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Jackson, Nya | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 5:35.62Q | 2 (2) | |
4 | McCoy, Sara | SR | Northside | 5:37.44Q | 1 (2) | |
5 | Partyka, Sydney | SO | Chicago (Taft) | 5:38.25q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Odom, Ellie | JR | Whitney Young | 5:38.80q | 1 (4) | |
7 | Vargas, Sarai | SR | Chicago (Von Steuben) | 5:43.61q | 2 (3) | |
8 | Forte, Camille | JR | Lane Tech | 5:47.56q | 2 (4) | |
9 | Martinez, Daniela | SO | Lane Tech | 5:48.17q | 1 (5) | |
10 | Chavez, Eva | FR | The Noble Academy | 5:52.35q | 1 (6) | |
11 | Rhodes, Aryana | SR | The Noble Academy | 5:54.43q | 2 (5) | |
12 | Kuehn, Flora | FR | Lincoln Park | 5:55.16q | 1 (7) | |
13 | Torres, Mariah | SR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 5:56.58 | 2 (6) | |
14 | Ross, Julia | JR | Jones | 5:58.23 | 2 (7) | |
15 | Montes, Elisa | SO | Curie | 6:00.01 | 2 (8) | |
16 | Perez, Erika | SR | Prosser | 6:03.71 | 2 (9) | |
17 | Dang, Ann | SR | Mather | 6:05.39 | 1 (8) | |
18 | Neurohr, Eliana | SR | Northside | 6:08.53 | 2 (10) | |
19 | Nicklas, Seneca | SR | Chicago (Taft) | 6:08.59 | 2 (11) | |
20 | Davalos, Laura | JR | Jones | 6:09.56 | 1 (9) | |
21 | Sostenes, Vanessa | JR | Lake View | 6:16.52 | 2 (12) | |
22 | Vargas, Marley | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 6:21.84 | 1 (10) | |
23 | Cortes, Adriana | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 6:22.12 | 1 (11) | |
24 | Hritz, Chloe | JR | Lindblom | 6:25.31 | 2 (13) | |
25 | Escot, Loren | SR | Lindblom | 6:27.23 | 1 (12) | |
26 | Estrada, Daniela | JR | Kennedy | 6:32.40 | 1 (13) | |
27 | Mendoza, Andrea | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Ac | 6:34.98 | 2 (14) | |
28 | Sandoval, Katherine | JR | Kennedy | 6:42.59 | 1 (14) | |
Samuels, Enama | FR | Dyett | DNS | |||
Mejia, Teresa | SR | Prosser | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chandler, Alana | SR | Payton | 5:30.00 | ||
2 | McCoy, Sara | SR | Northside | 5:37.44 | ||
3 | Partyka, Sydney | SO | Chicago (Taft) | 5:38.25 | ||
4 | Odom, Ellie | JR | Whitney Young | 5:38.80 | ||
5 | Martinez, Daniela | SO | Lane Tech | 5:48.17 | ||
6 | Chavez, Eva | FR | The Noble Academy | 5:52.35 | ||
7 | Kuehn, Flora | FR | Lincoln Park | 5:55.16 | ||
8 | Dang, Ann | SR | Mather | 6:05.39 | ||
9 | Davalos, Laura | JR | Jones | 6:09.56 | ||
10 | Vargas, Marley | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 6:21.84 | ||
11 | Cortes, Adriana | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 6:22.12 | ||
12 | Escot, Loren | SR | Lindblom | 6:27.23 | ||
13 | Estrada, Daniela | JR | Kennedy | 6:32.40 | ||
14 | Sandoval, Katherine | JR | Kennedy | 6:42.59 | ||
Samuels, Enama | FR | Dyett | DNS | |||
Mejia, Teresa | SR | Prosser | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Behrens, Ella | JR | Whitney Young | 5:22.70 | ||
2 | Jackson, Nya | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 5:35.62 | ||
3 | Vargas, Sarai | SR | Chicago (Von Steuben) | 5:43.61 | ||
4 | Forte, Camille | JR | Lane Tech | 5:47.56 | ||
5 | Rhodes, Aryana | SR | The Noble Academy | 5:54.43 | ||
6 | Torres, Mariah | SR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 5:56.58 | ||
7 | Ross, Julia | JR | Jones | 5:58.23 | ||
8 | Montes, Elisa | SO | Curie | 6:00.01 | ||
9 | Perez, Erika | SR | Prosser | 6:03.71 | ||
10 | Neurohr, Eliana | SR | Northside | 6:08.53 | ||
11 | Nicklas, Seneca | SR | Chicago (Taft) | 6:08.59 | ||
12 | Sostenes, Vanessa | JR | Lake View | 6:16.52 | ||
13 | Hritz, Chloe | JR | Lindblom | 6:25.31 | ||
14 | Mendoza, Andrea | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Ac | 6:34.98 |